GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 28/05/18 »
 
Primera B Nacional, Promotion Playoff (Argentina)
X
F/T Sarmiento
San Martin de T.
1
0
Primera B, Promotion Playoffs (Argentina)
X
AP Defensores
Urquiza
5
3
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T Admira
St. Polten
0
2
F/T FK Austria
RB Salzburg
4
0
F/T Mattersburg
Linz
2
1
F/T Pellets WAC
SK Rapid
0
0
F/T SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
0
0
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T St. Polten II
Traiskirchen
4
0
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
F/T Smolevichi
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
F/T Shakhter
Gomel
2
1
F/T Luch Minsk
Gorodeya
1
1
Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage (Belgium)
X
F/T Genk
Zulte
2
0
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Palmeiras
Sport Recife
2
3
F/T Atletico MG
Flamengo
0
1
F/T Parana
Atletico PR
0
0
F/T Bahia BA
Vasco Gama
3
0
F/T Botafogo RJ
Vitoria
1
1
F/T Internacional
Corinthians
2
1
F/T Santos
Cruzeiro MG
0
1
F/T America MG
Sao Paulo
1
3
F/T Ceara
Gremio
0
1
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Guarani
CRB AL
2
0
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T U. Catolica
Antofagasta
0
0
F/T Palestino
Curico Unido
2
1
F/T Everton VM
Temuco
2
2
F/T Audax
Espanola
1
1
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Coquimbo Unido
Melipilla
2
1
F/T Puerto Montt
San Felipe
1
3
F/T Deportes Valdivia
Santiago Morn.
1
0
F/T Magallanes
Arica
2
1
F/T Cobresal
S. Wanderers
1
0
F/T Copiapo
Nublense
2
1
F/T Cobreloa
Barnechea
3
1
China League (China)
X
F/T Zhejiang Yiteng
Transcendence
3
1
Superligaen, Relegation / Promotion Playoffs (Denmark)
X
F/T Lyngby
Vendsyssel
1
2
F/T Esbjerg
Silkeborg
3
0
2nd Division, Championship Group (Denmark)
X
F/T Naestved
Middelfart
4
0
F/T Ringkobing
Frem
2
1
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T CD Cuenca
Aucas
1
1
F/T Guayaquil City
Macara
0
2
League One, Playoffs (England)
X
AET Rotherham
Shrewsbury
2
1
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Kalev
Tammeka
2
1
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
F/T Klubi 04
Oulu
1
0
Ligue 1, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (France)
X
F/T Toulouse
Ajaccio
1
0
Ligue 2, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (France)
X
F/T Bourg-En-Bresse
Grenoble
0
0
Bundesliga, Women (Germany)
X
F/T Cologne
Bremen
0
2
F/T Essen-Schonebeck
Frankfurt
3
1
F/T Hoffenheim
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
0
4
F/T Jena
Freiburg
0
4
F/T Munich
Wolfsburg
2
1
F/T Sand
Duisburg
4
0
Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs (Germany)
X
F/T 1860 Munich
Saarbrucken
2
2
F/T Cottbus
Weiche
0
0
Can. Waldhof Mannheim 07
Uerdingen 05
1
2
Football League (Greece)
X
Can. Apollon Pontou
N. Acharnaikos
3
0
Can. Panegialios
Veroia
3
0
F/T Aiginiakos
Panachaiki
0
2
F/T Anagennisi Karditsas
Aris Thessaloniki
0
1
F/T Apollon Larisas
Karaiskakis
3
1
F/T OFI Crete
Sparti
5
0
F/T Panserraikos
Doxa Dramas
3
4
Liga Nacional, Clausura Playoffs (Guatemala)
X
F/T Dep. Guastatoya
Xelaju MC
2
0
NB I (Hungary)
X
F/T Debreceni VSC
Puskas
1
1
F/T Mezokovesdi
Ujpest
0
1
F/T Paksi
Balmazujvarosi
0
1
F/T Vasas
Haladas
1
0
F/T Ferencvarosi
Diosgyori
4
0
F/T Vidi
Honved
2
0
Urvalsdeild (Iceland)
X
F/T Keflavik
Vestmannaeyjar
1
3
F/T KR Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri
2
0
F/T Vikingur R
Fjolnir R
1
2
F/T Stjarnan G
Grindavik
1
1
F/T Valur R
Breidablik
2
1
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Bali United Pusam
Persib Bandung
0
0
F/T Bhayangk. Surab. Utd
Pusamania
1
1
F/T Perseru Serui
Sriwijaya FC
1
0
Toulon Tournament, Group B
X
F/T France
Republic of Korea
4
1
F/T Togo
Scotland
1
1
Can. Togo
Scotland
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Mito H
Avispa F
0
2
F/T Montedio
Zweigen K
2
1
F/T Tochigi
Omiya A
0
1
F/T Ichihara Chiba
Roasso K
3
1
F/T Renofa Y
Kamatamare S
1
0
F/T Machida Z
Fagiano O
1
3
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
X
F/T Kyzylzhar
Ordabasy
1
2
F/T Sh. Karagandy
Tobol
0
1
F/T Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
0
F/T FC Astana
Zhetysu
3
0
F/T Atyrau
Kairat
1
3
F/T Aktobe
Irtysh
1
1
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
F/T Jelgava
Rigas Futbola
0
2
F/T Riga FC
Metta
1
0
Super League (Malaysia)
X
F/T Selangor PKNS
Johor D. T.
0
0
Divizia Nationala (Moldova)
X
F/T Milsami
Petrocub
2
1
F/T Sfintul G
Zimbru C
1
0
F/T Speranta
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
F/T Zaria B
Dinamo Auto
1
1
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Bodo/Glimt
Ranheim
4
0
F/T Haugesund
Tromso
1
0
F/T Molde
Start
3
1
F/T Odd
Kristiansund BK
1
2
F/T Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
2
0
F/T Rosenborg
Brann
1
2
1st Division (Norway)
X
F/T Aalesund
Ham-Kam
1
2
F/T Floro
Levanger
0
2
F/T Jerv
Viking
3
2
F/T Mjondalen
Sandnes
1
0
F/T Notodden
Aasane
0
0
F/T Sogndal
Strommen
5
1
F/T Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra
3
1
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Nybergsund
Alta
1
2
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T Valerenga 2
Flekkeroy
2
3
F/T Bryne FK
Stjordals/Blink
2
1
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
F/T Lyn
Grand Bodo
2
1
F/T Valerenga
Trondheims-Orn
0
1
F/T LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes
4
0
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Libertad
Capiata
3
2
F/T Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
4
1
F/T Sol de America
Olimpia Asuncion
0
3
Primera Division, Apertura (Peru)
X
F/T Dep. Municipal
Sport Rosario
4
0
F/T Sporting Cristal
Comercio
4
0
F/T Academia Cantolao
San Martin
1
1
F/T Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
1
0
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
F/T Global
JPV Marikina
1
3
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Drutex-Bytovia
C. Glogow
3
3
F/T Gornik Leczna
Rakow Czestochowa
2
1
F/T Miedz Legnica
Chojnice
5
1
F/T Ol. Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
1
1
F/T Olsztyn SA
Stal Mielec
1
0
F/T Pogon Siedlce
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
0
F/T Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie
0
1
F/T TS Podbeskidzie
Wigry S.
1
0
F/T Tychy
Odra Opole
3
0
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Bucheon
Ansan Greeners
1
1
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Acs Sepsi Osk
Botosani
0
1
Romania Cup (Romania)
X
F/T AFC Hermannstadt
U Craiova 1948
0
2
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Albirex Niigata
Balestier Khalsa
5
0
F/T Geylang Int.
Tampines Rovers
1
2
Superliga, Europa League Playoffs (Slovakia)
X
AET Zilina
Trencin
1
2
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T Domzale
Olimp. Ljubljana
1
1
F/T Maribor
Gorica
2
0
F/T NK Ankaran
Aluminij Kidricevo
2
1
F/T NK Krsko
Celje
0
1
F/T Rudar
Triglav Kranj
0
1
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
F/T Albacete
Barcelona B
0
0
F/T Almeria
Alcorcon
0
0
F/T Cadiz
Tenerife
1
1
F/T Gijon
Granada
2
1
F/T Huesca
Gimnastic
0
1
F/T Leonesa
Oviedo
2
0
F/T Osasuna
Lorca CF
1
0
F/T Reus
Cordoba
1
2
F/T Sevilla Atletico
Numancia
2
1
F/T Vallecano
Lugo
1
0
F/T Zaragoza
Valladolid
3
2
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Kalmar
Hammarby
1
1
F/T Malmo
Dalkurd
1
1
F/T Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg
2
0
F/T Brommapojkarna
Orebro
0
0
F/T Elfsborg
Trelleborg
2
1
F/T Sirius
Djurgarden
1
5
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Halmstad
Osters IF
3
0
F/T GAIS
Frej
2
1
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Hammarby
Djurgaarden
0
1
F/T Goteborg
Pitea IF
0
1
F/T Vaxjo
Kalmar
4
1
F/T Rosengard
Vittsjo Gik
2
0
Schweizer Cup (Switzerland)
X
F/T Zurich
Young Boys
2
1
2nd Lig, Promotion Playoffs (Turkey)
X
F/T Sakaryaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
2
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (Ukraine)
X
AET Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa
3
0
F/T Desna Chernihiv
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
0
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A (Uruguay)
X
F/T Wanderers
Nacional
1
4
F/T Cerro
Liverpool M
1
1
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie B (Uruguay)
X
F/T Atenas San Carlos
Penarol
1
2
F/T Boston River
Defensor Sp.
1
2
F/T Progreso
CA River Plate
0
0
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T New York
Philadelphia
0
0
F/T Orlando
Chicago Fire
1
2
F/T Minnesota United
Montreal
2
0
F/T Colorado
Portland
2
3
F/T Los Angeles
DC United
1
1
F/T Kansas City
Columbus Crew
0
0
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Charleston
Nashville SC
1
1
F/T Pittsburgh
Penn
0
0
F/T Richmond
Charlotte Ind.
1
3
F/T Cincinnati
Louisville City
0
2
F/T Colorado Springs Sw.
Saint Louis
3
0
F/T Tulsa Roughnecks
OKC Energy FC
1
1
F/T Orange County
Fresno
3
0
F/T LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights
7
2
F/T Reno 1868 FC
San Antonio
3
1
F/T New York R B II
Indy Eleven
4
1
National Women's Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Sky Blue
Seattle Reign
0
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications