GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 18/04/18 »
 
OFB Cup (Austria)
X
AP Mattersburg
RB Salzburg
0
3
AET Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
3
2
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Kitzbuhel
P. Saalfelden
3
1
Cup (Belarus)
X
F/T Bate Borisov
Neman
2
0
F/T Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
Pro League, Championship Round (Belgium)
X
F/T Standard
Anderlecht
2
1
First Division A, Playoffs 2B (Belgium)
X
F/T Beerschot Wilrijk
St. Truiden
1
3
F/T Eupen
Antwerp
0
1
F/T Lokeren
Oostende
2
2
Cup (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Krupa
Zvijezda 09
2
0
F/T Sloboda
Zeljeznicar
1
4
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T BOA/MG
Fortaleza
0
2
F/T Coritiba
Atletico Goianiense
1
0
First Professional League, Championship Round (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Vereya
Botev
2
2
F/T CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2
2
F/T Ludogorets 1945
Beroe
7
0
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Leones
Tolima
0
1
F/T Boyaca Chico
Bucaramanga
2
1
F/T Huila
Pasto
2
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Fortaleza
Orsomarso
1
0
F/T Barranquilla
Valledupar
0
1
F/T Llaneros
Santander
2
2
Primera Division, Clausura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Cartagines
Liberia
0
1
F/T Municipal Grecia
Uni. de Costa Rica
0
3
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Rudes
Lok Zagreb
1
2
F/T Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
0
1
F/T Hajduk Split
Cibalia
4
0
Cyprus Cup (Cyprus)
X
F/T Apollon Lim.
Pafos
4
0
F/T AEK Larnaca
Apoel Nicosia
2
0
Superligaen, Championship round (Denmark)
X
F/T Horsens
Nordsjaelland
2
2
F/T Copenhagen
Aalborg
2
1
Superligaen, Relegation round, Group B (Denmark)
X
F/T Randers
Odense Boldklub
1
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Ismaily
Misr Lel
2
1
F/T Al Mokawloon
Zamalek
0
0
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Bournemouth
Man Utd
0
2
Cup (Estonia)
X
F/T Kuressaare
FC Flora
0
7
F/T Flora
Viljandi Tulevik
7
3
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
F/T Kuopio
RoPS
0
1
F/T Seinajoen
HJK
0
1
Can. Tampereen Ilves
Mariehamn
Coupe de France (France)
X
F/T Caen
Paris St.-Germain
1
3
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T Vardar
Shkendija
2
3
F/T Akademija Pandev
Shkupi Skopje
1
2
F/T FK Pelister
Pobeda Jr.
1
1
F/T Renova
Rabotnicki S
2
1
F/T Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
DFB Pokal (Germany)
X
F/T Schalke
Frankfurt
0
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Wolfsburg II
Drochtersen
0
0
F/T Egestorf/Langreder
Hamburg II
2
5
F/T Hildesheim
Havelse
1
1
F/T Oldenburg
St. Pauli II
2
0
F/T Luneburg
Norderstedt
2
2
F/T Rehden
Braunschweig II
3
1
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Berlin II
Halberstadt
1
3
F/T Fuerstenwalde
Budissa
4
0
F/T Leipzig
Meuselwitz
1
1
F/T Luckenwalde
Cottbus
0
2
F/T Nordhausen
Neustrelitz
2
1
F/T Viktoria Berlin
FC Oberlausitz
1
1
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Dusseldorf II
Rodinghausen
1
4
F/T Gladbach II
Dortmund II
0
1
F/T Wuppertal
Wattenscheid
3
1
F/T Cologne
Wiedenbruck
2
2
Bundesliga, Women (Germany)
X
F/T 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Freiburg
1
0
F/T Hoffenheim
Essen-Schonebeck
3
1
Premier League (Ghana)
X
F/T Asante
Berekum Ch.
1
1
F/T Bechem
All Stars
2
1
Can. Elmina
Medeama
0
0
F/T Inter Allies
Eleven Wonders
1
0
F/T Karela FC
Hearts of Oak
3
1
F/T Sogakope Wafa
Ashanti Gold
1
1
Greece Cup, Knockout stage (Greece)
X
F/T AEK Athens
Larissa
1
0
Liga Nacional, Clausura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Municipal
Imperial
0
1
F/T Malacateco
Petapa
1
0
F/T Dep. Guastatoya
Marquense
2
0
Magyar Cup (Hungary)
X
F/T Puskas
Debreceni VSC
4
0
Int. Friendly Games
X
F/T Trinidad & Tobago
Panama
0
1
Copa Libertadores, Group A
X
F/T Defensor Sp.
Monagas
3
1
F/T Cerro Porteno
Porto Alegrense
0
0
Copa Libertadores, Group G
X
F/T Millonarios
Dep. Lara
4
0
AFC Champions League, Group E
X
F/T Jeonbuk
Kitchee
3
0
F/T Tianjin Quanjian
Kashiwa
3
2
AFC Champions League, Group F
X
F/T Kawasaki
Ulsan Hyundai
2
2
F/T Melbourne Victory
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Toronto
G. Chivas
1
2
U18 Friendly Games
X
F/T Belarus
France
0
2
F/T Portugal
Mexico
2
1
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Benevento
Atalanta
0
3
F/T Crotone
Juventus
1
1
F/T FC Torino
Milan
1
1
F/T Fiorentina
Lazio
3
4
F/T Napoli
Udinese
4
2
F/T Roma
Genoa
2
1
F/T Sampdoria
Bologna
1
0
F/T Spal
Chievo
0
0
F/T Verona
Sassuolo
0
1
Serie C, Girone C (Italy)
X
F/T V.Francavilla
Stabia
0
0
J. League Cup, Group A (Japan)
X
F/T Niigata
Vegalta
3
1
F/T Tokyo
Yokohama
2
2
J. League Cup, Group B (Japan)
X
F/T Jubilo I
H Consadole S
2
3
F/T Shimizu
Ventforet
1
1
J. League Cup, Group C (Japan)
X
F/T Gamba
Urawa
0
1
F/T Nagoya
Hiroshima
2
1
J. League Cup, Group D (Japan)
X
F/T V-Varen
Vissel
1
2
F/T Sagan
Shonan
0
0
Kuwait League (Kuwait)
X
F/T Al Arabi
Al Nasr
1
3
F/T Al Salmiyah
Al Jahra
1
3
F/T Al Tadamon
Qadsia SC
0
4
F/T Kuwait SC
Kazma
2
2
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
F/T FK Atlantas
Trakai
0
2
F/T Zalgiris Kaunas
VMFD Zalgiris
0
0
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Marrakesh
Rapide Oued Zem
3
2
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
4
3
F/T Roda
PSV Eindhoven
2
2
F/T SBV
Heracles
2
2
F/T Sparta
Breda
2
1
F/T Willem II
Feyenoord
1
5
NM Cup (Norway)
X
F/T Bjoernevatn
Alta
0
3
AET Harstad
Mosjoen IL
5
3
F/T Arendal
Flekkeroy
2
0
AP Arna-Bjornar
Lysekloster
1
2
F/T Arvoll
Valerenga
0
8
F/T Asker
Follo
5
0
F/T Baerum
Drobak-Frogn
2
1
F/T Bergsoy
Aalesund
2
1
F/T Byaasen
Levanger
0
3
F/T Eidsvold
Kjelsaas
1
3
F/T Eiger
Egersund
0
1
F/T Eik
Sandefjord
1
6
F/T Fana
Nest-Sotra
0
1
AET Fjora FK
Floro
2
3
AET Flint
Mjondalen
2
4
AET Floya
Tromsdalen
1
3
F/T Frigg
Strommen
0
3
F/T Gjelleraasen IF
Ullensaker/Kisa
0
3
F/T Grorud
Tonsberg
2
0
F/T Halsen
Fram Larvik
0
4
F/T Herd
Brattvag
1
4
F/T Klofta
Lillestrom
0
3
F/T Korsvoll
Lorenskog
0
1
F/T Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
0
4
F/T Kvik Trondheim
Ranheim
0
1
F/T Lillehammer
Honefoss
0
2
F/T Lommedalens
Skeid
0
2
F/T Madla
Viking
0
2
F/T Nybergsund
Elverum
0
1
F/T Oppsal
Kongsvinger
0
4
F/T Orkla
Nardo
2
1
F/T Orn-Horten
Lyn
3
1
F/T Os
Aasane
1
6
F/T Ostsiden
Sarpsborg
2
9
F/T Oystese
Sogndal
1
4
AET Pors Grenland
Notodden
1
2
F/T Raufoss
Skjetten
6
0
F/T Senja
Finnsnes
2
1
F/T Skarphedin
Odd
0
9
F/T Skjervoy
Tromso
1
3
F/T Skjold
Haugesund
0
3
F/T Sola
Sandnes
2
3
AET Sortland
Mjolner
1
2
AP Sotra Sportsklubb
Vard Haugesund
5
4
F/T Staal Jorpeland
Bryne FK
0
1
F/T Steinkjer
Strindheim
4
2
F/T Stjordals/Blink
Kolstad
6
0
F/T Sunndal
Kristiansund BK
0
4
F/T Tertnes
Fyllingsdalen
0
1
F/T Traeff
Molde
1
6
AET Ullern
Stabaek
3
5
F/T Vestfossen
Stromsgodset
1
4
F/T Vidar
Vardeneset
5
1
F/T Vigor
Start
1
8
F/T Vindbjart
Jerv
1
2
F/T Volda
Hodd
0
1
F/T Sandviken
Brann
1
6
F/T Junkeren
Mo
1
0
F/T Tynset
Ham-Kam
0
3
AET Valdres
Brumunddal
2
1
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
F/T Global
Ceres
0
2
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Chojnice
GKS Katowice
0
2
Puchar Polski (Poland)
X
F/T Legia Warsaw
Gornik Zabrze
2
1
Taca de Portugal (Portugal)
X
AET Caldas
Aves
1
2
AP Sporting
Porto
6
4
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T FC Zenit
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
F/T Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
F/T CSKA Moscow
Amkar Perm
3
0
Russian Cup (Russia)
X
F/T Avangard Kursk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
AP Spartak Moscow
FK Tosno
5
6
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Dumbarton
Inverness CT
0
1
Serbia Cup (Serbia)
X
F/T Macva
Mladost L
1
1
F/T Cukaricki
Partizan
4
2
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Home United
Albirex Niigata
1
6
F/T Tampines Rovers
Hougang
4
0
Slovensky Pohar (Slovakia)
X
AP Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
4
5
F/T Zilina
Ruzomberok
0
0
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T Domzale
Celje
1
0
F/T NK Krsko
Gorica
1
0
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Espanyol
Eibar
0
1
F/T Valencia
Getafe
1
2
F/T Real Madrid
At. Bilbao
1
1
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Djurgarden
Malmo
3
0
F/T Kalmar
Ostersund
1
1
F/T Orebro
AIK
1
1
F/T Sirius
Hacken
0
0
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club
1
0
F/T Sion
Lugano
0
1
F/T Thun
Young Boys
2
2
F/T Zurich
St. Gallen 1879
4
0
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Aarau
Neuchatel Xamax
2
2
Turkiye Kupasi (Turkey)
X
F/T Galatasaray
Akhisar
0
2
Ukraine Cup (Ukraine)
X
F/T SC Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kiev
1
4
F/T Shakhtar
FC Mariupol
5
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications