GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 17/05/18 »
 
Copa Argentina (Argentina)
X
Can. Tigre
Guillermo Brown
Can. Huracan
Victoriano Arenas
Primera B, Promotion Playoffs (Argentina)
X
F/T Defensores
Tristan Suarez
1
0
F/T Estudiantes BA
Urquiza
2
1
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T CRB AL
Avai
0
4
F/T Criciuma
Juventude RS
0
0
First Professional League, Europa League Playoffs (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
China League (China)
X
F/T Yanbian
Qingdao Hainiu
2
3
Can. Liaoning S. Whowin
Transcendence
F/T Zhejiang Gt.
Shijiazhuang
0
2
F/T Zhejiang Yiteng
X. T. Leopard
1
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Cucuta
Tigres
1
1
Primera Division, Clausura, Playoffs (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Herediano
Saprissa
1
1
Cyprus Cup (Cyprus)
X
F/T AEK Larnaca
Apollon Lim.
2
1
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Mas Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
2
0
F/T Opava
Pribram
1
1
F/T Pardubice
C. Budejovice
4
3
F/T Sokolov
Frydek Mistek
2
0
F/T Trinec
Graffin
0
1
F/T Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
1
1
F/T Znojmo
Varnsdorf
0
2
F/T Usti n. L.
FK Olympia Praha
2
0
1st Division (Denmark)
X
F/T Brabrand
Roskilde
2
1
F/T Fremad Amager
Thisted
0
0
F/T Koge
Viborg
1
1
F/T Skive
Esbjerg
0
1
F/T Vejle
Fredericia
1
0
F/T Vendsyssel
Nykobing
1
1
2nd Division, Championship Group (Denmark)
X
F/T Skovshoved
Avarta
2
1
F/T Hvidovre
Middelfart
3
1
F/T Naestved
Kjellerup
1
1
F/T Jammerbugt
Kolding IF
3
0
F/T Marienlyst
Ringkobing
1
3
F/T Sydvest 05
Frem
0
2
Premier League (Egypt)
X
Can. Al Masry
Enppi
League One, Playoffs (England)
X
F/T Rotherham
Scunthorpe
2
0
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T FC Flora
Kuressaare
2
1
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
F/T Haka Valkeakoski
Oulu
2
0
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T FK Pelister
Shkupi Skopje
0
2
F/T Renova
Shkendija
0
3
F/T Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki S
0
0
F/T Skopje
Pobeda Jr.
1
0
F/T Vardar
Akademija Pandev
3
2
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Altona
Eutin 08
4
3
F/T Havelse
Weiche
1
1
F/T Lubeck
Wolfsburg II
3
2
F/T Luneburg
Hildesheim
3
0
F/T Rehden
Norderstedt
2
2
F/T St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
3
2
Football League (Greece)
X
F/T Aiginiakos
Kallithea
2
0
F/T Anagennisi Karditsas
Ergotelis
2
1
F/T Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larisas
1
0
F/T Panegialios
Karaiskakis
0
0
F/T Panserraikos
Panachaiki
1
1
F/T Sparti
Aris Thessaloniki
0
3
F/T Trikala
Aoc-Kissamikos
2
1
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Ol. Marseille
At. Madrid
0
3
Copa Libertadores, Group A
X
F/T Defensor Sp.
Cerro Porteno
0
1
F/T Monagas
Gremio
1
2
Copa Libertadores, Group B
X
F/T Delfin
Atl├ętico Nacional
1
0
F/T Colo
Bolivar
2
0
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Suwon
Ulsan Hyundai
3
0
F/T Shanghai SIPG
Kashima
2
1
AFC Cup, Group D
X
F/T Alay
Ahal FC
2
3
F/T FK Istiklol
FC Altyn Asyr
2
3
AFC Cup, Group E
X
F/T Abahani
Bengaluru
0
4
F/T Aizawl
New Radiant
2
1
AFC Cup, Group I
X
F/T April Twenty-Five
Hang Yuen
5
1
F/T Benfica Macau
Hwaepul SC
3
0
AFC Cup, Knockout stage
X
F/T Yangon
Ceres
3
2
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Mamelodi Sundowns
Barcelona
1
3
F/T Zwickau
Stuttgart
1
4
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (Israel)
X
F/T M. Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
5
J. League Cup, Group A (Japan)
X
F/T Tokyo
Vegalta
0
1
F/T Yokohama
Niigata
2
1
J. League Cup, Group B (Japan)
X
F/T Consadole S
Shimizu
0
3
F/T Ventforet
Jubilo I
0
1
J. League Cup, Group C (Japan)
X
F/T Gamba
Nagoya
1
4
F/T Urawa
Hiroshima
1
0
J. League Cup, Group D (Japan)
X
F/T Shonan
V-Varen
2
0
F/T Vissel
Sagan
1
1
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
F/T Spartaks
Jelgava
1
0
F/T Riga FC
Liepaja
2
2
F/T Valmiera
Ventspils
1
3
F/T Metta
Rigas Futbola
0
1
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
F/T Jonava
Trakai
0
0
F/T Palanga
Stumbras
0
2
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Bodo/Glimt
Tromso
0
1
F/T Brann
Haugesund
1
1
F/T Kristiansund BK
Ranheim
1
3
F/T Molde
Stromsgodset
2
0
F/T Odd
Sandefjord
5
0
F/T Rosenborg
Lillestrom
3
0
F/T Sarpsborg
Start
4
0
F/T Valerenga
Stabaek
1
0
1st Division (Norway)
X
F/T Tromsdalen
Levanger
1
2
F/T Aalesund
Strommen
2
2
F/T Floro
Nest-Sotra
0
2
F/T Jerv
Notodden
1
0
F/T Kongsvinger
Ham-Kam
2
1
F/T Mjondalen
Ullensaker/Kisa
0
2
F/T Sogndal
Aasane
1
4
F/T Viking
Sandnes
5
2
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Honefoss
Fredrikstad
1
1
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Botosani
Concordia
0
1
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Young Lions
Albirex Niigata
1
3
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (South Africa)
X
F/T Black Leopards
Platinum Stars
1
0
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Hammarby
Malmo
3
2
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A (Uruguay)
X
F/T Danubio
Wanderers
0
2
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Bethlehem Steel
New York R B II
3
0
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications