GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 17/04/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Newell's
Talleres
2
1
F/T Velez S.
San Lorenzo
2
2
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Agropecuario
Almagro
0
2
F/T Dep. Moron
Sarmiento
1
0
F/T Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes
0
2
Regionalliga Centre (Austria)
X
F/T Austria Klagenfurt
Pasching/L. Juniors
0
1
F/T Wac
Sturm Graz (A)
1
0
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T St. Polten II
Mauerwerk
1
4
F/T Stadlau
Admira II
1
0
F/T Bruck/Leitha
Rapid II
1
2
F/T Ebreichsdorf
Wiener Sportklub
4
2
F/T Amstetten
Parndorf
4
0
Pro League, Championship Round (Belgium)
X
F/T KAA Gent
Genk
0
0
First Division A, Playoffs 2A (Belgium)
X
F/T Kortrijk
Oud-Heverlee
2
1
F/T Lierse Kempenzonen
Zulte
1
4
F/T Royal Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Botafogo RJ
Palmeiras
1
1
F/T Sao Paulo
Parana
1
0
First Professional League, Relegation Round (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Pirin
Cherno More
0
2
F/T Vitosha Bistrica
PFC Slavia Sofia
1
2
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Cartagena
Cucuta
0
2
F/T Cortulua
Pereira
3
2
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Frydek Mistek
Znojmo
2
2
F/T Varnsdorf
Vlasim
0
0
Cup (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
2
0
Superligaen, Relegation round, Group A (Denmark)
X
F/T Helsingoer
Aarhus
1
0
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Guayaquil City
Barcelona
0
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T El Daklyeh
Tanta
2
0
F/T Al Ahly
Wadi Degla
1
0
F/T El-Entag
Smouha
0
0
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Brighton
Tottenham
1
1
League One (England)
X
F/T Bradford
Portsmouth
3
1
F/T Doncaster
Bury
3
3
F/T Gillingham
Rotherham
0
1
F/T Rochdale
Oldham
0
0
F/T Shrewsbury
Charlton
0
2
F/T Wigan
Oxford Utd
1
0
League Two (England)
X
F/T Accrington
Yeovil
2
0
F/T Exeter
Chesterfield
2
1
F/T Lincoln City
Wycombe
0
0
National League (England)
X
F/T Aldershot
Gateshead
1
0
F/T Bromley
Dag & Red
3
1
F/T Dover
Tranmere
0
1
F/T Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet
0
1
F/T Guiseley
Barrow AFC
0
1
F/T Hartlepool
Leyton
1
0
F/T Maidenhead
Sutton
2
1
Cup (Estonia)
X
F/T Kalju
Levadia
0
1
F/T Trans
FCI
6
0
Coupe de France (France)
X
F/T Herbiers
FC Chambly
2
0
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Jena
Magdeburg
1
5
DFB Pokal (Germany)
X
F/T Leverkusen
Munich
2
6
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Bayreuth
W. Burghausen
0
2
F/T Eichstatt
Illertissen
1
1
F/T Augsburg II
Schalding-H
0
2
F/T Bayern Munich II
Rosenheim
2
1
F/T Greuther Furth II
Garching
2
1
F/T Ingolstadt II
1860 Munich
1
4
F/T Memmingen
Nuremberg II
0
1
F/T Schweinfurt
Seligenporten
4
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Altonaer 1893
Weiche
0
5
F/T Lubeck
Jeddeloh
1
0
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Babelsberg
Auerbach
0
2
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
0
1
F/T Ulm
Steinbach
3
1
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Bonn
Wegberg-B.
2
1
F/T Westfalia
Cologne II
0
4
Greece Cup, Knockout stage (Greece)
X
F/T PAOK
Panionios
3
1
Liga Nacional, Clausura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Siquinala FC
Comunicaciones
1
1
Magyar Cup (Hungary)
X
F/T Ujpest
Balmazujvaros
2
1
Indian Super Cup (India)
X
F/T Mohun Bagan
Bengaluru
2
4
AFC Champions League, Group A
X
F/T AL Jazira
Al Ahli KSA
1
2
F/T Tractor
Al Gharafa
1
3
AFC Champions League, Group B
X
F/T AL Duhail
Al Wahda
1
0
F/T Lokomotiv
Zob Ahan Isfahan
1
1
AFC Champions League, Group G
X
F/T Guangzhou Evergrande
Cerezo O
3
1
F/T Jeju Utd
Buriram
0
1
AFC Champions League, Group H
X
F/T Kashima
Suwon
0
1
F/T Sydney
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
AFC Cup, Group A
X
F/T Air Force Club
Malkiya
1
1
U18 Friendly Games
X
F/T Slovenia
Slovakia
0
2
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
F/T Cork City
Sligo Rovers
1
0
F/T Limerick
Dundalk
0
3
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Inter
Cagliari
4
0
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Avellino
Frosinone
0
2
F/T Bari 1908
Novara
1
1
F/T Carpi
Perugia
1
2
F/T Cesena
Empoli
2
3
F/T Cittadella
Palermo
0
0
F/T Cremonese
Salernitana
1
1
F/T Pro Vercelli
Pescara
3
1
F/T Spezia
Brescia
0
1
F/T Ternana
Foggia
2
2
F/T Venezia
Entella
2
0
Serie C, Girone A (Italy)
X
F/T Arezzo
SS Monza 1912
0
1
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
F/T Jonava
Palanga
4
0
F/T Stumbras
FK Suduva
0
1
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Twente
PEC Zwolle
2
0
F/T Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2
0
NM Cup (Norway)
X
F/T Moss FK
Krakeroy
4
0
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Sol de America
Guarani
0
0
Primera Division, Verano, Group A (Peru)
X
F/T Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
1
0
Primera Division, Verano, Group B (Peru)
X
F/T Sport Huancayo
Dep. Municipal
2
1
F/T Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Sport Boys
2
1
Puchar Polski (Poland)
X
F/T Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
1
0
Romania Cup (Romania)
X
F/T AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan
1
0
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Brechin
Dundee United
0
5
F/T St Mirren
Falkirk
1
2
League Two (Scotland)
X
F/T Berwick
Stenhousemuir
0
0
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Brunei
Geylang Int.
4
1
Premier League (South Africa)
X
F/T Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows
1
0
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Deportivo
FC Sevilla
0
0
F/T Celta Vigo
Barcelona
2
2
F/T Villarreal
Leganes
2
1
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Sundsvall
Trelleborg
1
0
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Landskrona
Orgryte Goteborg
2
2
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications