GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 16/04/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Defensa Jus.
Racing
3
2
F/T Santa Fe
Tigre
3
3
F/T Patronato Parana
Estudiantes LP
0
1
F/T Chacarita Jrs
Colon
0
2
F/T CA River Plate (Arg)
Rosario Central
2
0
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Flandria
San Martin de T.
3
3
F/T Brown de Adrogue
Santamarina Tand.
3
0
F/T Guillermo Brown
Chicago
2
0
F/T J.U. Gualeguaychu
Instituto Atletico
2
4
F/T Santiago Estero
Villa Dalmine
0
1
F/T Independiente Riv.
Dep. Riestra
0
1
A-League (Australia)
X
F/T W. Sydney
Adelaide
2
3
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T FK Austria
SK Rapid
0
4
F/T Admira
FC Salzburg
2
6
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Wals-Grunau
Woergl
1
1
F/T Anif
P. Saalfelden
4
0
F/T Altach II
Hard
6
0
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
F/T Gabala
Sabayil
1
1
F/T Sumgayit
Keshla
2
1
F/T Zira FK
Neftchi Baku
0
3
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
F/T Smolevichi
Minsk
1
1
F/T Gomel
Torpedo Minsk
0
0
F/T Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
Pro League, Championship Round (Belgium)
X
F/T Anderlecht
Club Brugge
1
0
First Division A, Playoffs 2B (Belgium)
X
F/T Antwerp
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
0
F/T Oostende
St. Truiden
2
2
First Division B, Relegation Round (Belgium)
X
F/T Roeselare
Westerlo
0
0
Premijer Liga, Championship Round (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
0
0
F/T Siroki Brijeg
Radnik
1
1
Premijer Liga, Relegation Round (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Gosk Gabela
Vitez
1
1
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Vitoria
Flamengo
2
2
F/T Santos
Ceara
2
0
F/T America MG
Sport Recife
3
0
F/T Corinthians
Fluminense
2
1
F/T Internacional
Bahia BA
2
0
F/T Vasco Gama
Atletico MG
2
1
F/T Atletico PR
Chapecoense
5
1
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Sampaio Correa
Coritiba
2
0
F/T Ponte Preta
Paysandu
0
1
First Professional League, Relegation Round (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
F/T Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar 1924
1
0
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Curico Unido
Antofagasta
3
4
F/T U. de Chile
Colo
1
3
F/T Iquique
Espanola
0
1
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Nublense
Melipilla
1
1
F/T Cobreloa
San Felipe
0
1
F/T Arica
Santiago Morn.
2
1
F/T Copiapo
La Serena
2
2
F/T Coquimbo Unido
S. Wanderers
4
1
Chinese Super League (China)
X
F/T Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
3
0
F/T Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
3
3
China League (China)
X
F/T Beijing Konggu
Wuhan Zall FC
1
1
F/T Meizhou
Transcendence
2
1
F/T Zhejiang Yiteng
Yanbian
1
1
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Santa Fe
Caldas
2
2
F/T Bucaramanga
Huila
0
1
F/T America Cali
Dep. Cali
2
1
F/T Leones
Millonarios
2
1
F/T Pasto
Envigado
2
0
F/T Alianza Petrolera
Ind. Medellin
2
2
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T U. Popayan
Llaneros
1
0
F/T Union Magdalena
Bogota
3
0
F/T Orsomarso
Barranquilla
3
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Uni. de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
2
4
F/T Santos
Zeledon
2
0
F/T Limon
Cartagines
3
1
F/T Liberia
Herediano
0
3
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Lok Zagreb
Slaven
5
2
1st Division, Championship group (Cyprus)
X
F/T Apoel Nicosia
Omonia
4
1
1st Division, Relegation group (Cyprus)
X
F/T Pafos
Nea Salamina
1
2
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
2
2
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Opava
Trinec
1
1
F/T Sokolov
Zizkov
1
2
Superligaen, Championship round (Denmark)
X
F/T Aalborg
Horsens
2
0
F/T Broendby IF
Copenhagen
2
1
F/T Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland
1
2
Superligaen, Relegation round, Group B (Denmark)
X
F/T Odense Boldklub
Randers
3
0
1st Division (Denmark)
X
F/T Brabrand
Fremad Amager
1
1
F/T Esbjerg
Thisted
2
0
F/T HB Koege
Nykoebing
0
3
F/T Roskilde
Skive
0
1
F/T Vendsyssel
Vejle
1
2
F/T Viborg
Fredericia
2
0
2nd Division, Championship Group (Denmark)
X
F/T Ringkobing
Skovshoved
1
2
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T L.D.U. Quito
El Nacional
1
0
F/T CD Cuenca
Macara
1
1
F/T Emelec
Ind. Del Valle
2
1
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Newcastle
Arsenal
2
1
F/T Man Utd
West Bromwich
0
1
Championship (England)
X
F/T Wolves
Birmingham
2
0
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Parnu JK Vaprus
Kuressaare
1
1
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
F/T Honka
Lahti
0
0
F/T PS Kemi
Inter Turku
2
4
F/T Tampereen Ilves
Kuopio
2
1
F/T TPS
Seinajoen
0
2
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Montpellier
Bordeaux
1
3
F/T Troyes
Ol. Marseille
2
3
F/T Paris St.-Germain
AS Monaco
7
1
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T Sileks Kratovo
FK Akademija Pandev
0
0
F/T FK Pelister
FK Shkendija
0
6
F/T FK Renova
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
1
F/T FK Vardar Skopje
FK Shkupi
1
1
F/T Skopje
Rabotnicki S
0
1
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
0
1
F/T Samtredia
Dila Gori
0
0
Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Schalke
Dortmund
2
0
F/T Bremen
Leipzig
1
1
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Darmstadt 1898
Braunschweig
1
1
F/T Heidenheim 1846
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
1
F/T Ingolstadt
Nuremberg
1
1
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Karlsruhe
Hansa Rostock
0
0
F/T S. Lotte
Erfurt
1
0
F/T Unterhaching
Zwickau
2
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T St. Pauli II
Havelse
0
1
F/T Drochtersen
Altonaer 1893
2
1
F/T Egestorf/Langreder
Norderstedt
1
2
F/T Hildesheim
Weiche
1
0
F/T SSV Jeddeloh II
Braunschweig II
3
2
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Cottbus
Fuerstenwalde
4
1
F/T Neustrelitz
Luckenwalde
2
0
F/T Bsg Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1
0
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Hoffenheim II
Koblenz
2
2
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Cologne
Essen
0
0
F/T Dortmund II
Wiedenbruck
4
1
F/T Dusseldorf II
Wuppertal
1
3
DFB Pokal, Women (Germany)
X
F/T Munich
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
3
1
F/T Wolfsburg
Essen-Schonebeck
4
1
Premier League (Ghana)
X
F/T All Stars
Karela FC
0
1
Can. Ashanti Gold
Aduana
F/T Berekum Ch.
Bechem
1
0
F/T Dreams
Asante
1
0
F/T Dwarfs
Liberty Professionals
2
1
F/T Eleven Wonders
Sogakope Wafa
2
1
Super League (Greece)
X
F/T Larisa AEL
Panaitolikos
4
2
F/T A.O Xanthi
PAS Giannina
3
0
F/T Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athens
1
0
F/T Platanias
AEK Athens
0
1
Football League (Greece)
X
Can. N. Acharnaikos
Trikala
0
3
Can. Veroia
Aiginiakos
0
3
F/T Aris Thessaloniki
Panegialios
5
2
F/T Doxa Dramas
OFI Crete
1
1
F/T Ergotelis
Apollon Larisas
3
1
F/T Panachaiki
Apollon Pontou
0
0
F/T Sparti
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T PSIS Semarang
PSMS
4
1
F/T A. Indonesia
Persib Bandung
2
2
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (Israel)
X
F/T Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
Premier League, Playoffs 7-14 (Israel)
X
F/T Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Fiorentina
Spal
0
0
F/T Bologna
Verona
2
0
F/T Milan
Napoli
0
0
F/T Sassuolo
Benevento
2
2
F/T Juventus
Sampdoria
3
0
F/T Lazio
Roma
0
0
Serie C, Girone A (Italy)
X
F/T Alessandria
Piacenza
1
1
F/T Cuneo
AS Viterbese
1
0
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
F/T Renate
Ravenna
0
0
Can. Modena
US Fermana
F/T Fano A J
Mestre
1
0
F/T Feralpi Salo
Santarcangelo
1
1
F/T Gubbio
Triestina
1
1
F/T Sambenedettese
Teramo
2
0
F/T Vicenza
Pordenone
1
1
F/T Padova
Albinoleffe
1
1
Serie C, Girone C (Italy)
X
F/T Akragas
Catania
1
3
F/T Bisceglie
Sp. Reggina 1914
1
2
F/T Catanzaro
Siracusa
1
0
F/T Lecce
Racing Fondi
2
0
F/T Stabia
Monopoli 1966
2
1
F/T Trapani
Fidelis Andria
1
1
F/T Rende Calcio 1968
Casertana 1908
0
1
F/T V.Francavilla
SS Matera Calcio SRL
2
2
F/T Sicula Leonzio
Cosenza
0
1
J.League (Japan)
X
F/T Yokohama
Vissel
1
2
F/T Jubilo I
Sagan
1
0
F/T Shonan
Hiroshima
0
2
F/T Urawa
Shimizu
2
1
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Montedio
Kyoto Sanga
1
0
F/T Roasso K
Tokyo V
0
0
F/T Gifu
Tokushima V
0
0
F/T Kamatamare S
Ehime
1
1
F/T Mito H
Zweigen K
1
0
F/T Oita T
Yokohama
1
1
F/T Tochigi
Niigata
2
1
F/T Ichihara Chiba
Machida Z
3
2
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
F/T Ventspils
Liepaja
1
1
Super League (Malaysia)
X
F/T Kuala Lumpur
Pahang
2
2
F/T Pknp FC
Perak
1
2
Premier League, Main round (Malta)
X
F/T Mosta
Naxxar Lions
0
2
F/T Hibernians
Tarxien R
2
2
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Lobos
Necaxa
0
1
F/T Tigres
Cruz Azul
2
2
F/T Pachuca
Santos Laguna
3
1
F/T Monarcas Morelia
Deportivo Toluca
0
1
F/T America
Monterrey
0
0
F/T Pumas Unam
Puebla
4
2
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Athletique
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
0
2
F/T Olympique Club of Khouribga
Difaa Hassani
3
3
F/T Ittihad Tanger
Sportive Rabat
1
2
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Breda
Willem II
1
2
F/T Feyenoord
Utrecht
3
1
F/T Groningen
Roda
2
1
F/T PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
3
0
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Molde
Lillestrom
2
1
F/T Ranheim
Haugesund
4
2
F/T Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
3
3
F/T Stabaek
Tromso
1
1
F/T Stromsgodset
Odd
3
0
F/T Sarpsborg
Brann
1
2
1st Division (Norway)
X
F/T Aalesund
Floro
4
0
F/T Aasane
Ham-Kam
1
1
F/T Kongsvinger
Jerv
2
0
F/T Notodden
Nest-Sotra
2
1
F/T Sandnes
Levanger
1
0
F/T Tromsdalen
Viking
0
2
F/T Ullensaker/Kisa
Strommen
2
1
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Mjolner
Alta
0
1
F/T Honefoss
Grorud
1
2
F/T Fredrikstad
Asker
1
0
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T Vard Haugesund
Brattvag
1
2
F/T Bryne FK
Flekkeroy
1
1
F/T Valerenga 2
Egersund
1
0
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
F/T Sandviken
Trondheims-Orn
3
1
F/T Grand Bodo
Avaldsnes
0
1
F/T Valerenga
Kolbotn
2
3
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Libertad
Sportivo Luqueno
1
2
F/T Olimpia Asuncion
Independiente
4
2
Primera Division, Verano, Group A (Peru)
X
F/T Sport Rosario
San Martin
1
0
F/T Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho FC
5
0
F/T Universitario Dep.
Comerciantes U.
1
0
Primera Division, Verano, Group B (Peru)
X
F/T Academia Cantolao
Melgar
1
2
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
F/T Global
Davao Aguilas
2
2
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round (Poland)
X
F/T Pogon Szczecin
Nieciecza
2
0
F/T Slask Wroclaw
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
0
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Pogon Siedlce
TS Podbeskidzie
0
0
F/T Puszcza Niepolomice
Drutex-Bytovia
2
0
F/T Rakow Czestochowa
C. Glogow
1
3
F/T Gornik Leczna
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Maritimo Madeira
Moreirense
1
1
F/T Benfica
Porto
0
1
F/T Belenenses
Sporting
3
4
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Academico de Viseu
Uniao Madeira
1
3
F/T Nacional
Santa Clara
3
3
F/T Arouca
Benfica B
1
0
F/T Braga B
Guimaraes B
3
1
F/T Covilha
Cova Piedade
0
0
F/T Famalicao
Academica
1
2
F/T Leixoes
Penafiel
1
0
F/T Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
1
1
F/T Real Sporte
Varzim
1
2
K-League Classic (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Daegu
Gangwon
2
1
F/T Pohang Steelers
Gyeongnam
2
1
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Seongnam
Bucheon
2
1
F/T Suwon
Busan
1
0
Liga 1, Championship round (Romania)
X
F/T Viitorul
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
2
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Concordia
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
1
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Ural Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
2
1
F/T FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
1
1
F/T Rostov
Ska-Khabarovsk
2
0
Football National League (Russia)
X
F/T Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
F/T Samara
Yenisey
1
0
F/T Shinnik Yaroslavl
Orenburg
0
0
F/T Fakel Voronezh
Luch
3
1
F/T Nizhny Novgorod
St Petersburg
0
1
F/T PFC Sochi
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
F/T Avangard Kursk
FC Tyumen
0
0
F/T Volgar Astrakhan
FC Tambov
1
2
F/T Kuban Krasnodar
Rotor
2
1
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T UFA Youth
CSKA Youth
0
0
Scottish Cup (Scotland)
X
F/T Celtic
Rangers
4
0
Superliga, Championship Round (Serbia)
X
F/T Napredak Krusevac
Vojvodina
1
0
F/T Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
1
0
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Hougang
Warriors
1
1
Superliga, Championship round (Slovakia)
X
F/T Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
1
0
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T Triglav Kranj
Rudar
0
2
F/T Gorica
Maribor
0
6
F/T Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Ankaran
1
1
Premier League (South Africa)
X
F/T Amazulu
Orlando Pirates
1
2
F/T Baroka FC
Maritzburg United
0
2
F/T Chippa Utd
Ajax Cape Town
1
1
F/T Kaizer Chiefs
Platinum Stars
1
0
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Eibar
Alaves
0
1
F/T At. Madrid
Levante
3
0
F/T Getafe
Espanyol
1
0
F/T Malaga
Real Madrid
1
2
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
F/T Osasuna
Cordoba
1
1
F/T Almeria
Albacete
1
1
F/T Valladolid
Gijon
0
1
F/T Sevilla Atletico
Granada
0
0
F/T Vallecano
Zaragoza
2
1
F/T Oviedo
Gimnastic
1
0
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T AIK
Djurgarden
2
0
F/T Norrkoping
Kalmar
3
1
F/T Ostersund
IFK Goteborg
2
1
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T GAIS
Falkenberg
0
2
F/T Osters IF
Brage
1
2
F/T AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Varnamo
4
0
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Pitea IF
Kalmar
2
1
F/T Linkopings
Vaxjo
1
0
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Basel 1893
Lausanne-Sport
2
1
F/T Luzern
Sion
0
1
F/T Young Boys
Zurich
1
0
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Chiasso
Servette
2
1
F/T Wohlen
FC Wil
0
0
Ligue 1 (Tunisia)
X
F/T Africain
Bizertin
0
2
F/T Gabesien
Esperance
1
1
F/T Kairouanaise
S. Zarzis
0
0
F/T Metlaoui
Co Mednine
4
0
F/T Monastir
AS Gabesien
1
2
F/T Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
3
0
F/T S. Tunisien
Etoile
0
0
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi SK
3
2
F/T Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
F/T Goztepe SK
Bursaspor
2
1
F/T Galatasaray
Basaksehir
2
0
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Elazigspor
Adana
2
1
F/T Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
5
0
F/T Manisaspor
E. Buyuksehir
1
6
F/T Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
1
0
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Eyupspor
Sivas B. Spor
0
4
F/T Amedspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
F/T Bucaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
F/T Etimesgut Bel.
Tuzlaspor
1
1
F/T Inegolspor
Hatayspor
0
2
F/T Menemen
Bodrum
2
1
F/T Sancaktepe
Keciorengucu
1
2
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Bandirmaspor
A. Selcukluspor
2
0
F/T Gumushanespor
Kahramanmaras
4
0
F/T Hacettepe
Nazilli Bld
3
2
F/T Nigde
Zonguldakspor
4
0
F/T Sakaryaspor
Kirklarelispor
3
1
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
F/T 12 Bingol Spor
Manisa Buyuksehir
2
2
F/T Dardanelspor
Duzcespor
3
3
F/T Erbaaspor
Kemerspor 2003
2
3
F/T Halide Edip Ad.
Yomraspor
2
0
F/T Idare Genclik
Bayrampasa
1
0
F/T Kozan
Batman
2
3
F/T Ofspor
Orhangazi Bel.
2
0
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
F/T Belediye Vanspor
Ergene Velimese S.
2
2
F/T Erzincan
Kayseri
9
0
F/T Kirikhanspor
Golcukspor
0
2
F/T Muglaspor
Pazarspor
2
1
F/T Trabzon
Tire 1922 Spor
0
1
F/T Turgutluspor
Diyarbakirspor AS
1
4
F/T Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Demirspor
0
2
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
F/T Aydinspor
Adliyespor
2
2
F/T Corum
Cizrespor
1
1
F/T Kocaelispor
Kizilcabolukspor
0
0
F/T Osmaniyespor
Elaziz Belediyespor
0
0
F/T Tarsus Yurdu
Karacabey
3
1
F/T Tekirdagspor
Utas Usakspor A.s
2
2
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
2
2
F/T Antalyaspor
A.Konyaspor
1
0
F/T Goeztepe
Bursaspor
2
1
F/T Galatasaray
I. Basaksehir
1
0
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
0
0
F/T Elazigspor
A. Demirspor
3
2
F/T Manisaspor
Buyuksehir Beled. E.
0
1
F/T Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
0
1
Premier League, Championship round (Ukraine)
X
F/T Zorya Lugansk
Vorskla
0
3
Premier League, Relegation round (Ukraine)
X
F/T Ol. Donetsk
Oleksandriya
0
0
F/T Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Chernomorets Odessa
2
1
F/T Stal Kamyanske
Karpaty LVIV
0
1
Primera Division, Apertura (Uruguay)
X
F/T Racing Club Mdeo.
Wanderers
2
3
F/T Rampla Jrs. FC
Atenas San Carlos
1
1
F/T Torque
Danubio
0
3
F/T Nacional
Boston River
1
0
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T DC United
Columbus Crew
1
0
F/T New England
Dallas
0
1
F/T Portland
Minnesota United
3
2
F/T San Jose
Houston
2
2
F/T Kansas City
Seattle
2
2
F/T Atlanta United FC
NYC FC
2
2
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Charlotte Ind.
Carolina
0
2
F/T Pittsburgh
Ottawa Fury
1
0
F/T Louisville City
Richmond
2
1
F/T Seattle Sounders II
Rio Grande Valley
3
2
F/T Saint Louis
LA Galaxy II
1
0
F/T San Antonio
Orange County
0
3
Can. Swope P. Rangers
OKC Energy FC
F/T Reno 1868 FC
Colorado Springs Sw.
0
4
F/T Las Vegas Lights
Sacramento Republic
1
1
F/T Bethlehem Steel
Cincinnati
1
1
National Women's Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Washington
N. Carolina Courage
2
4
F/T Sky Blue
Seattle Reign
0
1
F/T Portland Thorns
Orlando
2
1
V-League (Vietnam)
X
F/T B. Binh Duong
CLB Thanh Hoa
3
3
F/T Can Tho
Nghe An
3
3
F/T Hai Phong
Quang Nam
0
2
Premier League, Relegation Round (Wales)
X
F/T Barry Town
Newtown
1
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications