GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 15/09/18 »
 
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
X
F/T AS Ain Mlila
Constantine
0
0
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Estudiantes LP
Aldosivi
0
2
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Almagro
Independiente Riv.
1
0
2. Liga (Austria)
X
F/T Floridsdorfer AC
SV Ried
1
0
F/T Horn
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
F/T Lafnitz
Kapfenberger 1919
5
1
F/T Liefering
Amstetten
1
0
F/T Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
2
0
F/T Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Juniors OO
2
1
Regionalliga Centre (Austria)
X
F/T Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
4
4
F/T Deutschlandsb. SC
Gleisdorf
1
0
F/T FC Lendorf
Kalsdorf
0
2
F/T Stadl-Paura
Weiz
5
2
F/T Sturm Graz (A)
Wels
2
2
F/T Wac
Union Gurten
2
1
F/T WSC Hertha
Vocklamarkt
3
0
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T Bruck/Leitha
Rapid II
1
0
F/T Mattersburg II
Parndorf
2
1
F/T Neusiedl
Schwechat
4
0
F/T FC Mauerwerk
Admira II
4
0
F/T Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
1
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T SK Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
3
1
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
F/T Qarabag
Sumgayit
1
0
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
F/T Luch Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
3
1
First Division A (Belgium)
X
F/T Club Brugge
Lokeren
2
1
First Division B, First stage (Belgium)
X
F/T Beerschot Wilrijk
KV Mechelen
1
0
Premier League (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Sloboda
Celik Zenica
1
0
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Chapecoense
Atletico PR
2
1
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Guarani
Juventude RS
1
0
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Vitosha Bistrica
Vratsa
1
1
F/T Ludogorets 1945
Vereya
2
1
Chinese Super League (China)
X
F/T Tianjin Quanjian
Dalian Yifang
0
1
F/T Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Guoan
1
0
F/T Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG
2
5
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Inter Zapresic
Istra 1961
1
2
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Bohemians
Fastav Zlin
0
1
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Esbjerg
Odense Boldklub
2
0
2nd Division, Pulje 1 (Denmark)
X
F/T Kolding IF
Tarup-Paarup
2
0
Championship (England)
X
F/T Birmingham
West Bromwich
1
1
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Tammeka
Kalju
0
1
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
F/T PS Kemi
RoPS
0
2
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
F/T Oulu
FC KTP
1
0
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Nice
Rennes
2
1
F/T Paris St.-Germain
St. Etienne
4
0
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Ajaccio
Paris FC
0
0
F/T Clermont
Auxerre
2
0
F/T Grenoble
Valenciennes
4
2
F/T Nancy
Le Havre
0
1
F/T Orleans
Chateauroux
2
0
F/T Red Star
Lorient
0
3
F/T Stade Brestois 29
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
4
1
F/T Troyes
Chamois
2
0
National (France)
X
F/T Avranches
Quevillaise-Rouen
1
1
F/T Chambly
Boulogne
2
0
F/T Dunkerque
Rodez
1
2
F/T Lentente
Jeanne
2
0
F/T Lyon-Duchere
Concarneau
1
1
F/T Marignane
Bourg-En-Bresse
1
1
F/T Olympique Choletais
Laval
1
2
F/T Pau
Villefranche-B.
1
1
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Samtredia
Dila Gori
3
5
Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Dortmund
Frankfurt
3
1
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
F/T Union Berlin
Duisburg
2
2
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Braunschweig
Jena
2
0
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Pipinsried
Aschaffenburg
3
3
F/T Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
3
1
F/T W. Burghausen
Memmingen
1
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Hannover II
Egestorf/Langreder
4
0
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Mainz II
Ulm
4
1
F/T Homburg-Saar
Frankfurt
1
2
F/T Walldorf
Hoffenheim II
0
1
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Verl
Essen
1
1
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
F/T Bohemians D.
Cork City
4
2
F/T Waterford Utd
Bray Wanderers
2
0
F/T Shamrock Rovers
Limerick
5
0
First Division (Ireland)
X
F/T Cabinteely FC
Shelbourne
1
1
F/T Drogheda United
Longford Town
2
1
F/T Galway
Wexford
1
1
F/T UC Dublin
Finn Harps
1
1
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Venezia
Benevento
2
3
J.League (Japan)
X
F/T Cerezo O
Jubilo I
1
1
F/T Kashima
Shonan
2
1
Premier League, Main round (Malta)
X
F/T Hibernians
Floriana
0
2
Copa MX, Apertura, Group 6 (Mexico)
X
F/T Zacatepec
Atlas
3
2
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Almere
FC Utrecht
3
1
F/T AZ
GA Eagles
3
2
F/T Cambuur
Telstar
2
0
F/T Dordrecht
Twente
0
2
F/T Eindhoven
Maastricht
0
1
F/T NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
4
4
F/T RKC Waalwijk
Roda
0
1
F/T Volendam
Oss
0
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Independiente
Sportivo Luqueno
1
1
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
4
0
F/T Jagiellonia
Cracovia
3
1
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Lodz
0
2
F/T Wigry S.
Warta Poznan
1
1
F/T C. Glogow
GKS Katowice
2
0
F/T Odra Opole
Nieciecza
4
1
League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C (Portugal)
X
F/T Porto
Chaves
1
1
Stars League (Qatar)
X
F/T Al Arabi Doha
Al Rayyan
0
1
F/T Al Shahaniya
Qatar SC
3
2
Liga I (Romania)
X
F/T Concordia
Acs Sepsi Osk
0
3
F/T D. Bucuresti 1948
Giurgiu
1
2
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T Lokomotiv Youth
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
F/T Rubin Youth
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
Saudi Professional League (Saudi Arabia)
X
F/T Al Nasr
AL Faisaly (Ksa)
2
1
F/T AL Fayha FC
AL Shabab
1
3
F/T Ohud Medina
Al Ahli KSA
0
2
Premiership (Scotland)
X
F/T St Mirren
Celtic
0
0
Superliga (Serbia)
X
F/T Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
1
0
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Huesca
Vallecano
0
1
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Halmstad
Varbergs
1
1
Schweizer Cup (Switzerland)
X
AET Bavois
Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
4
1
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
1
0
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
2
Premier League (Ukraine)
X
F/T Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kiev
1
0
Arabian Gulf League (United Arab Emirates)
X
F/T Dibba
Al Wahda
1
4
F/T Kalba
Emirates Club
2
0
F/T Bani Yas
Al Wasl
1
1
F/T Sharjah
Al Nasr
6
3
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T New York R B II
Toronto II
3
3
V-League (Vietnam)
X
F/T B. Binh Duong
Quang Ninh
1
1
F/T Khanh Hoa
Ha Noi FC
1
1
F/T Nghe An
Da Nang
3
1
Premier League (Wales)
X
F/T Connahs Quay
Newtown
3
1
F/T Llanelli Town AFC
New Saints
0
2
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications