GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 15/05/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Racing
Colon
1
3
F/T Rosario Central
Estudiantes LP
1
1
F/T CA River Plate
San Lorenzo
2
0
F/T Gimnasia
Newell's
2
0
Copa Argentina (Argentina)
X
F/T Chacarita Jrs
Deportivo Maipu
0
3
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T Pellets WAC
FK Austria
2
1
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T St. Polten II
Horn
1
2
F/T Stadlau
Wiener Sportklub
1
3
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Botafogo RJ
Fluminense
2
1
F/T Ceara
America MG
2
2
First Professional League, Championship Round (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Beroe
Ludogorets 1945
1
1
F/T Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
3
F/T Botev
Vereya
2
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Pereira
Barranquilla
3
0
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T L.D.U. Quito
Macara
2
1
Championship, Playoffs (England)
X
F/T Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
0
0
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Kalju
Levadia
2
1
F/T Trans
Tammeka
4
1
Ligue 1, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (France)
X
F/T Le Havre
Stade Brestois 29
2
0
Int. Friendly Games
X
F/T Saudi Arabia
Greece
2
0
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Jeonbuk
Buriram
2
0
F/T Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Quanjian
2
2
F/T AL Duhail
Al Ain
4
1
F/T Esteghlal
Zob Ahan Isfahan
3
1
AFC Cup, Knockout stage
X
F/T AL Ahed
Air Force Club
2
2
F/T Persija
Home United
1
3
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Halle
Stuttgart
5
3
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
F/T St. Patricks
Sligo Rovers
2
0
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (Israel)
X
F/T Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
F/T Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
3
1
Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs (Italy)
X
F/T SS Monza 1912
Piacenza
0
1
F/T Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salo
0
1
F/T AS Viterbese
Carrarese
2
1
F/T Cosenza
Casertana 1908
1
1
F/T Reggiana
Bassano
1
0
F/T Stabia
V.Francavilla
4
3
Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs (Netherlands)
X
F/T Vitesse
Utrecht
3
2
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T CA 3 de Febrero
Capiata
3
0
F/T Sol de America
Libertad
3
3
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Acs Sepsi Osk
Timisoara
3
0
F/T Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
D. Bucuresti 1948
0
2
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Landskrona
Helsingborg
1
1
1. Lig, Playoffs (Turkey)
X
F/T Umraniyespor
E. Buyuksehir
1
2
F/T Boluspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1
3
3. Lig, Group 1, Playoffs (Turkey)
X
F/T Idare Genclik
Duzcespor
1
2
F/T Kemerspor 2003
Bayrampasa
1
1
3. Lig, Group 2, Playoffs (Turkey)
X
F/T Demirspor
Erzincan
3
0
F/T Diyarbakirspor AS
Tire 1922 Spor
4
0
3. Lig, Group 3, Playoffs (Turkey)
X
F/T Sultanbeyli
Kizilcabolukspor
0
2
F/T Tarsus Yurdu
Elaziz Belediyespor
3
2
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications