GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 15/04/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Gimnasia
Atletico Tucuman
1
2
F/T Huracan
Argentinos Jrs
1
0
F/T Godoy Cruz
Temperley
3
0
F/T Olimpo
San Martin
0
2
F/T Lanus
Banfield
0
0
F/T Belgrano
Arsenal
3
0
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
F/T Ferro Carri
Estudiantes San Luis
1
0
F/T Aldosivi
Atletico Los Andes
1
1
A-League (Australia)
X
F/T Wellington
Melbourne City
2
1
F/T Central Coast
Newcastle Jets
2
8
F/T Perth
Brisbane Roar
2
3
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
3
0
F/T SCR Altach
Pellets WAC
2
1
F/T St. Polten
Linz
1
3
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T FC Mauerwerk
Horn
0
0
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Hohenems
SV Grodig
0
2
F/T Kufstein
Sohm Alberschwende
6
0
F/T Kitzbuhel
Dornbirn 1913
5
0
F/T Seekirchen
Wacker Innsbruck II
0
1
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
F/T Kapaz
Qarabag
0
1
Premier League (Bahrain)
X
F/T Al Ahli
Al-Shabbab
2
2
F/T Al Riffa
Malkiya
1
0
F/T East Riffa
Al Hidd
1
2
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
F/T Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
F/T Bate Borisov
Brest
2
0
F/T Isloch
Belaz Zhodino
0
0
Pro League, Championship Round (Belgium)
X
F/T Standard
KAA Gent
1
0
First Division A, Playoffs 2A (Belgium)
X
F/T Zulte
Royal Mouscron
5
1
F/T Lierse Kempenzonen
Kortrijk
0
2
F/T Waasland-Beveren
Oud-Heverlee
0
2
First Division A, Playoffs 2B (Belgium)
X
F/T Lokeren
Eupen
3
0
Premijer Liga, Championship Round (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Krupa
Zrinjski Mostar
0
1
Premijer Liga, Relegation Round (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Sloboda
Banja Luka
1
0
F/T Celik Zenica
Doboj
2
1
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Cruzeiro MG
Gremio
0
1
F/T Vitoria
Flamengo
2
2
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Fortaleza
Guarani
2
1
F/T Atletico Goianiense
Criciuma
3
2
F/T Oeste
CRB AL
2
0
F/T Figueirense
Juventude RS
2
1
F/T Brazil Pelotas
EC Sao Bento
1
1
F/T CSA AL
Goias
2
1
F/T Londrina
BOA/MG
1
0
F/T Vila Nova
Avai
1
0
F/T Sampaio Correa
Coritiba
2
0
First Professional League, Championship Round (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Beroe
Botev
3
2
F/T CSKA Sofia
Vereya
5
1
F/T Levski Sofia
Ludogorets 1945
0
1
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Deportes Union
U. de Concep
1
3
F/T Palestino
Everton VM
2
1
F/T O'Higgins
U. Catolica
0
1
F/T Huachipato
Temuco
0
0
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Barnechea
Magallanes
2
2
F/T Rangers Talca
Cobresal
1
1
F/T Puerto Montt
Deportes Valdivia
2
2
Chinese Super League (China)
X
F/T Beijing Renhe
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
2
1
F/T Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
F/T Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
2
0
China League (China)
X
F/T Liaoning S. Whowin
Zhejiang Gt.
1
2
F/T Shanghai Shenxin
Meixian Techand
3
2
F/T X. T. Leopard
Mongul Zhongyou
1
4
F/T Shenzhen FC
Qingdao Hainiu
2
1
F/T Shijiazhuang
Lava Spring
1
1
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Tolima
La Equidad
4
1
F/T Jaguares
Boyaca Chico
2
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Tigres
Atletico
0
2
F/T Valledupar
Quindio
0
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Carmelita
Municipal Grecia
4
0
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
F/T Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
0
3
1st Division, Championship group (Cyprus)
X
F/T AEL Limassol
Apollon Lim.
0
2
F/T Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
1
1
1st Division, Relegation group (Cyprus)
X
F/T Doxa
Ol. Nicosia
5
0
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
F/T Banik Ostrava
Bohemians
2
0
F/T Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
F/T Dukla Prague
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Olympia Radotin
Pribram
2
2
F/T Frydek Mistek
C. Budejovice
1
2
Superligaen, Relegation round, Group B (Denmark)
X
F/T SonderjyskE
Lyngby
1
0
2nd Division, Championship Group (Denmark)
X
F/T Kjellerup
Middelfart
1
2
F/T Marienlyst
Naestved
2
2
F/T Frem
Avarta
2
1
F/T Jammerbugt
Hvidovre
0
1
F/T Sydvest 05
Kolding IF
1
1
2nd Division, Relegation (Denmark)
X
F/T Hellerup
Hillerod Fodbold
3
1
F/T Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Dalum
2
1
F/T Aarhus Fremad
B 93 Copenhagen
1
1
F/T Naesby
Gladsaxe
0
2
F/T Bronshoj
Lyseng
1
1
F/T Odder
Greve
1
0
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Tecnico
Delfin
3
2
F/T Universidad Catolica
Aucas
2
0
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Southampton
Chelsea
2
3
F/T Burnley
Leicester
2
1
F/T Crystal Palace
Brighton
3
2
F/T Huddersfield
Watford
1
0
F/T Swansea
Everton
1
1
F/T Liverpool
Bournemouth
3
0
F/T Tottenham
Man City
1
3
Championship (England)
X
F/T Sheff Utd
Millwall
1
1
F/T Barnsley
Bolton
2
2
F/T Burton
Derby
3
1
F/T Hull
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
F/T Middlesbrough
Bristol City
2
1
F/T Norwich
Cardiff
0
2
F/T Nottingham Forest
Ipswich
2
1
F/T QPR
Preston
1
2
F/T Reading
Sunderland
2
2
F/T Fulham
Brentford
1
1
League One (England)
X
F/T Blackpool
Fleetwood
2
1
F/T Bristol Rovers
Blackburn
1
1
F/T Bury
Northampton
2
3
F/T Charlton
Scunthorpe
0
1
F/T MK Dons
Doncaster
1
2
F/T Oldham
Gillingham
1
1
F/T Oxford Utd
Southend
2
0
F/T Peterborough
Rochdale
0
1
F/T Plymouth
Portsmouth
0
0
F/T Walsall
Wimbledon
2
3
F/T Wigan
Rotherham
0
0
League Two (England)
X
F/T Chesterfield
Mansfield
0
1
F/T Accrington
Exeter
1
1
F/T Cheltenham
Forest Green
0
1
F/T Colchester
Notts County
1
3
F/T Crawley
Coventry
1
2
F/T Grimsby
Barnet
2
2
F/T Luton
Crewe
3
1
F/T Morecambe
Carlisle
1
1
F/T Newport
Swindon
2
1
F/T Port Vale
Lincoln City
1
0
F/T Stevenage
Cambridge
0
2
F/T Yeovil
Wycombe
0
1
National League (England)
X
F/T Macclesfield
Leyton
1
1
F/T Barrow AFC
Ebbsfleet
0
1
F/T Boreham
Chester
4
2
F/T Gateshead
Eastleigh
2
0
F/T Maidenhead
Dover Athletic
3
2
F/T Maidstone
Fylde
1
0
F/T Solihull Moors
Guiseley
3
1
F/T Sutton
Hartlepool
1
1
F/T Torquay
Halifax
1
0
F/T Tranmere
Aldershot
2
0
F/T Woking
Bromley
0
2
F/T Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1
2
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Tammeka
Trans
1
1
F/T Viljandi Tulevik
Kalju
0
6
F/T Levadia
FC Flora
2
1
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
F/T Mariehamn
HJK
0
1
F/T Vaasa
RoPS
0
1
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Ol. Lyon
SC Amiens
3
0
Can. Caen
Toulouse
F/T Lille
Guingamp
2
2
F/T Nantes
Dijon
1
1
F/T Rennes
Metz
1
2
F/T Strasbourg
St. Etienne
0
1
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Paris FC
Reims
0
3
National (France)
X
F/T Grenoble
Beziers
2
0
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Lok Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
F/T Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
1
Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Hertha
Cologne
2
1
F/T Hoffenheim
Hamburg
2
0
F/T Leverkusen
Frankfurt
4
1
F/T Stuttgart
Hannover
1
1
F/T Munich
M'gladbach
5
1
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Arminia Bielefeld
Aue
2
0
F/T Duisburg
Sandhausen
0
2
F/T Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
0
4
F/T St. Pauli
Union Berlin
0
1
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Chemnitz
Meppen
1
2
F/T Fortuna Cologne
Preussen Munster
2
4
F/T Gro├časpach
Bremen II
2
2
F/T Halle
Wurzburg
1
3
F/T Jena
Aalen
3
2
F/T Osnabruck
Paderborn
0
5
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T 1860 Munich
Eichstatt
5
0
F/T Ingolstadt II
Greuther Furth II
2
1
F/T Rosenheim
Augsburg II
0
2
F/T Seligenporten
Unterfohring 1927
5
0
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Hamburg II
Luneburg
2
3
F/T Wolfsburg II
Rehden
3
1
F/T Lubeck
Hannover II
1
0
F/T Eutin 08
Oldenburg
0
1
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Halberstadt
Berliner AK
3
3
F/T Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
2
1
F/T Auerbach
Leipzig
2
0
F/T Budissa
Babelsberg
3
1
F/T FC Oberlausitz
Nordhausen
2
0
F/T Meuselwitz
Berlin II
1
1
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Elversberg
Mainz II
0
0
F/T Kassel
Frankfurt
2
0
F/T R. Volklingen
Stuttgart
2
0
F/T Schott Mainz
Stadtallendorf
3
0
F/T Steinbach
Walldorf
1
1
F/T Stuttgart II
Saarbrucken
2
1
F/T Ulm
Wormatia Worms
3
0
F/T Offenbach
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
1
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Aachen
Bonn
2
4
F/T Borussia Monchengladbach II
SV Westfalia Rhynern
7
0
F/T Oberhausen
Cologne II
2
0
F/T SV Rodinghausen
Wegberg-B.
2
1
F/T TUS Erndtebruck 1895
Uerdingen 05
0
2
F/T Verl
Wattenscheid
1
1
Premier League (Ghana)
X
F/T Hearts of Oak
Elmina
1
2
F/T Medeama
Inter Allies
1
0
Super League (Greece)
X
F/T Lamia
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
F/T Levadiakos
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
F/T PAOK
Panionios
3
1
Football League (Greece)
X
F/T Panserraikos
Aoc-Kissamikos
0
2
F/T Karaiskakis
Kallithea
1
0
Liga Nacional, Clausura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Coban Imperial
Comunicaciones
2
1
F/T Marquense
Xelaju MC
1
2
F/T Municipal
Antigua
1
2
F/T Petapa
Siquinala FC
3
0
NB I (Hungary)
X
F/T Balmazujvarosi
Diosgyori
2
1
F/T Mezokovesdi
Vidi
0
0
F/T Paksi
Haladas
1
2
F/T Puskas
Honved
1
1
F/T Ujpest
Vasas
4
2
F/T Debreceni VSC
Ferencvarosi
1
1
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Perseru Serui
Bhayangk. Surab. Utd
1
0
F/T Sriwijaya FC
Persipura
2
2
F/T Persija
Pusamania
2
0
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
F/T Limerick
Sligo Rovers
1
2
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (Israel)
X
F/T Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
Premier League, Playoffs 7-14 (Israel)
X
F/T Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
F/T Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Raanana
0
1
F/T Maccabi Haifa
H. Ashkelon
2
1
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Cagliari
Udinese
2
1
F/T Chievo
FC Torino
0
0
F/T Genoa
Crotone
1
0
F/T Atalanta
Inter
0
0
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Brescia
Carpi
1
1
F/T Empoli
Pro Vercelli
3
2
F/T Entella
Avellino
1
1
F/T Frosinone
Spezia
1
1
F/T Novara
Ternana
0
3
F/T Palermo
Cremonese
1
1
F/T Perugia
Venezia
1
1
F/T Pescara
Bari 1908
2
2
F/T Salernitana
Cesena
1
1
Serie C, Girone A (Italy)
X
F/T Giana
Lucchese
0
2
F/T Olbia
Prato
1
1
F/T Pistoiese
Arzachena
1
0
F/T Piacenza
Gavorrano
1
2
F/T Livorno
Pisa
2
0
F/T Arezzo
Robur Siena
1
0
F/T Pontedera
Carrarese
1
1
J.League (Japan)
X
F/T Kashima
Nagoya
2
0
F/T Kashiwa
H Consadole S
1
2
F/T V-Varen
Gamba
3
0
F/T Cerezo O
Tokyo
1
0
F/T Vegalta
Kawasaki
0
0
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Avispa F
Renofa Y
2
0
F/T Ventforet
Matsumoto
0
1
F/T Omiya A
Fagiano O
1
1
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
X
F/T Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ordabasy
4
1
F/T FC Astana
Kairat
1
1
F/T Kyzylzhar
Zhetysu
1
0
F/T Kaisar Kyzylorda
Irtysh
0
0
F/T Aktobe
Tobol
0
1
F/T Atyrau
Sh. Karagandy
0
0
Kuwait League (Kuwait)
X
F/T Al Nasr
Al Salmiyah
1
3
F/T Al Tadamon
Al Arabi
2
6
F/T Kazma
Al Jahra
1
1
F/T Qadsia SC
Kuwait SC
0
1
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
F/T Valmiera
Spartaks
2
4
F/T Rigas Futbola
Jelgava
3
0
Super League (Malaysia)
X
F/T Johor D. T.
Selangor PKNS
3
0
F/T Negeri Sembilan
Kelantan
1
1
Premier League, Main round (Malta)
X
F/T Floriana
Valletta
1
1
F/T St Andrews
Birkirkara
1
0
F/T Balzan
Senglea A
2
1
F/T Gzira Utd
Sliema
2
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Atlas
Queretaro
1
0
F/T Xolos de Tijuana
G. Chivas
3
0
F/T Lobos
Necaxa
0
1
Divizia Nationala (Moldova)
X
F/T Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
F/T Sfintul G
Petrocub
3
6
F/T Speranta
Dinamo Auto
0
0
F/T Zaria B
Zimbru C
1
1
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Raja Casablanca
Casablanca
1
1
F/T Berkane
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2
1
F/T Far Rabat
Olympique de Safi
3
4
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T ADO Den Haag
Twente
2
1
F/T Venlo
Heerenveen
0
2
F/T Vitesse
Sparta
7
0
F/T PEC Zwolle
SBV
1
1
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Start
Valerenga
1
6
1st Division (Norway)
X
F/T Mjondalen
Sogndal
0
0
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Baerum
Moss FK
2
0
F/T Fram Larvik
Nybergsund
2
1
F/T Raufoss
Elverum
4
0
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T KFUM Oslo
Vidar
3
0
F/T Nardo
Arendal
0
0
F/T Stjordals/Blink
Hodd
0
3
F/T Kjelsaas
Skeid
0
0
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
F/T Klepp
Lyn
3
2
F/T Roa
LSK Kvinner
2
5
F/T Stabaek
Arna-Bjornar
2
2
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Cerro Porteno
Nac. Asuncion
5
0
F/T CA 3 de Febrero
Dep. Santani
0
0
Primera Division, Verano, Group B (Peru)
X
F/T Comercio
Garcilaso
2
2
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
F/T Stallion FC
Kaya FC-Iloilo
3
1
F/T JPV Marikina
Ceres
0
3
Ekstraklasa, Championship Round (Poland)
X
F/T Jagiellonia
Gornik Zabrze
1
2
F/T Legia Warsaw
Zaglebie Lubin
0
1
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round (Poland)
X
F/T Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
2
1
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Chojnice
Zaglebie
0
2
F/T GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
0
2
F/T Ol. Grudziadz
Tychy
0
1
F/T Odra Opole
Wigry S.
0
0
F/T Miedz Legnica
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Aves
Feirense
1
0
F/T Portimonense
Estoril
0
1
F/T Boavista FC
Chaves
3
3
F/T V. Guimaraes
V. Setubal
1
1
K-League Classic (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Suwon
Sangju Sangmu
2
1
F/T Ulsan Hyundai
Seoul
1
0
F/T Jeju Utd
Incheon Utd
4
2
F/T Jeonbuk
Jeonnam
3
0
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Daejeon Citizen
Asan
1
2
F/T Gwangju
Ansan Greeners
0
0
F/T Seoul E-Land
FC Anyang
1
0
Liga 1, Championship round (Romania)
X
F/T U Craiova 1948
Politehnica Iasi
4
1
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Acs Sepsi Osk
Gaz Metan
2
1
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Amkar Perm
Rubin Kazan
0
3
F/T Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
4
F/T FC Zenit
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
F/T Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
3
0
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T Ural Youth
FC Spartak Moscow
1
6
F/T Krasnodar
Arsenal Youth
3
1
F/T Rostov Youth
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
1
2
Premiership (Scotland)
X
F/T Hamilton Acad.
Kilmarnock
1
2
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Dundee United
Falkirk
1
0
F/T Dunfermline
Brechin
4
0
F/T Greenock Morton
Queen of The South
0
1
F/T Inverness CT
Dumbarton
5
1
F/T St Mirren
Livingston
0
0
League One (Scotland)
X
F/T Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers
2
0
F/T Ayr
Stranraer
1
2
F/T East Fife
Arbroath
0
5
F/T Forfar
Alloa
0
1
F/T Raith Rovers
Queens Park
2
0
League Two (Scotland)
X
F/T Clyde
Stirling
2
1
F/T Elgin City
Edinburgh
1
1
F/T Montrose
Berwick
1
0
F/T Peterhead
Cowdenbeath
1
0
F/T Stenhousemuir
Annan
3
2
Scottish Cup (Scotland)
X
F/T Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
Superliga, Championship Round (Serbia)
X
F/T Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis
2
3
F/T Red Star
Partizan
2
1
Superliga, Relegation Round (Serbia)
X
F/T Macva
Borac Cacak
2
0
F/T Mladost L
Rad
1
1
F/T Radnik
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Albirex Niigata
Brunei
2
0
F/T Geylang Int.
Balestier Khalsa
0
1
Superliga, Championship round (Slovakia)
X
F/T Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
1
3
F/T Dunajska Streda
Zilina
3
1
Superliga, Relegation round (Slovakia)
X
F/T Nitra
Presov
3
2
F/T Podbrezova
Senica
3
1
F/T Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce
2
0
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T Celje
NK Krsko
5
0
F/T Olimp. Ljubljana
Domzale
1
1
Premier League (South Africa)
X
F/T Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic
1
1
F/T Mamelodi Sundowns
Bidwest Wits
2
0
F/T Cape Town City FC
Supersport United
0
0
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T FC Sevilla
Villarreal
2
2
F/T Barcelona
Valencia
2
1
F/T Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
0
1
F/T Leganes
Celta Vigo
1
0
F/T At. Bilbao
Deportivo
2
3
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
F/T Reus
Cadiz
1
0
F/T Lorca CF
Alcorcon
1
1
F/T Numancia
Lugo
2
0
F/T Leonesa
Tenerife
3
2
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Elfsborg
Sirius
0
1
F/T Hacken
Dalkurd
3
0
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Frej
Helsingborg
1
5
F/T Gefle
Degerfors
0
1
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Kristianstad
Vittsjo Gik
1
1
F/T Hammarby
L. Bunkeflo
4
2
F/T Djurgaarden
Eskilstuna
2
1
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Grasshopper Club
St. Gallen 1879
1
2
F/T Lugano
Thun
1
1
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Schaffhausen
Aarau
3
1
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
0
F/T Malatya Bld
Alanyaspor
1
1
F/T Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
1
2
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Denizlispor
Rizespor
0
0
F/T Gazisehir Gaziantep
Altinordu
3
2
F/T Umraniyespor
Ankaragucu
1
1
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Kocaeli Birlik
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2
2
F/T Sariyer
Tokatspor
0
0
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Bugsasspor
Altay
0
1
F/T Karsiyaka
Karagumruk
0
1
F/T Pendikspor
Sanliurfaspor
1
4
F/T Silivrispor
Fethiyespor
0
2
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
F/T Bergama
Catalcaspor
2
2
F/T Yeni Altindag B.
Erzin Belediyespor
2
0
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
F/T Anadolu Bagcilar
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
3
F/T Yesil Bursa
Kasimpasa Erokspor
0
1
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
F/T Arsynspor
Tepecikspor
1
0
F/T Payas Belediye
Duzyurtspor
1
1
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Kasimpasa
K. Karabukspor
0
0
F/T Yeni M.
Alanyaspor
3
1
F/T Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
0
0
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Umraniyespor U21
MKE Ankaragucu
2
1
F/T Denizlispor
Caykur Rizespor
4
1
Premier League, Championship round (Ukraine)
X
F/T FC Mariupol
Veres Rivne
2
0
F/T Shakhtar
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
Primera Division, Apertura (Uruguay)
X
F/T Defensor Sp.
Liverpool M
1
0
F/T CA River Plate
Cerro
1
1
F/T Fenix
Penarol
0
3
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T Philadelphia
Orlando
0
2
F/T Vancouver
Los Angeles
0
2
F/T New York
Montreal
3
1
F/T Colorado
Toronto
2
0
F/T Chicago Fire
LA Galaxy
0
1
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Indy Eleven
Nashville SC
2
1
F/T New York R B II
Tampa Bay
5
0
National Women's Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Utah Royals
Chicago
0
1
V-League (Vietnam)
X
F/T Da Nang
Ha Noi FC
0
4
F/T Nam Dinh
TP Ho Chi Minh
1
3
F/T Sai Gon FC
Gia Lai
3
1
Premier League, Championship Round (Wales)
X
F/T Cefn Druids
Cardiff Met
3
1
F/T Connahs Quay
Bangor
1
0
Premier League, Relegation Round (Wales)
X
F/T Carmarthen Town
Llandudno
3
2
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications