GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 15/03/18 »
 
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T Admira II
St. Polten II
1
1
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
F/T Zira FK
Sabayil
1
1
F/T Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
0
0
F/T Sumgayit
Kapaz
2
1
Cup (Belarus)
X
F/T Brest
Slutsksakhar
2
0
F/T Isloch
Bate Borisov
1
2
Copa do Brasil (Brazil)
X
F/T Cianorte
Internacional
0
2
F/T Coritiba
Goias
1
1
F/T CRB AL
Sao Paulo
0
3
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Dunav 2010
PFC Slavia Sofia
0
1
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Boyaca Chico
Leones
1
1
F/T Ind. Medellin
La Equidad
1
0
Can. Huila
Tolima
F/T Envigado
Santa Fe
0
3
F/T Pasto
Boy. Patriotas
1
1
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Cibalia
Rudes
1
1
F/T Osijek
Inter Zapresic
1
1
Cyprus Cup (Cyprus)
X
F/T Anorthosis
Apollon Lim.
1
1
F/T Apoel Nicosia
Nea Salamina
2
2
Cup (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Hradec Kralove
Fastav Zlin
0
2
AP Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava
6
5
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Tanta
Al Asyooti
1
1
F/T Wadi Degla
Al Ittihad
1
0
F/T Zamalek
El Raja Matrouh
4
1
League One (England)
X
F/T Bradford
Wigan
0
1
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
3
1
F/T Tammeka
Levadia
0
3
F/T Kalju
FC Flora
2
0
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Paris St.-Germain
Angers
2
1
Macedonia Cup (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T FK Pelister
Akademija Pandev
2
1
F/T Shkendija
Renova
1
1
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T 1860 Munich
Unterfohring
2
0
F/T Augsburg II
Pipinsried
1
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Braunschweig II
Altona
1
0
F/T Drochtersen
Jeddeloh
1
1
F/T Egestorf/Langreder
Luneburg
3
0
F/T Norderstedt
Oldenburg
1
2
F/T Rehden
Havelse
4
2
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Babelsberg
Luckenwalde
3
0
F/T Neustrelitz
Meuselwitz
3
2
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Kassel
Ulm
2
0
DFB Pokal, Women (Germany)
X
F/T Wolfsburg
Sand
2
1
AET Essen
Freiburg
5
2
Football League (Greece)
X
Can. N. Acharnaikos
Sparti
0
3
Can. Veroia
Aoc-Kissamikos
0
3
Magyar Cup (Hungary)
X
F/T Honved
Debreceni VSC
0
0
F/T Balmazujvaros
Bekescsabai
5
0
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Besiktas
Munich
1
3
F/T Barcelona
Chelsea
3
0
Copa Libertadores, Group A
X
F/T Cerro Porteno
Defensor Sp.
2
1
Copa Libertadores, Group B
X
F/T Bolivar
Colo
1
1
Copa Libertadores, Group E
X
F/T Vasco Gama
U. de Chile
0
1
Copa Libertadores, Group F
X
F/T Estudiantes LP
Garcilaso
3
0
AFC Champions League, Group E
X
F/T Kitchee
Kashiwa
1
0
F/T Tianjin Quanjian
Jeonbuk
4
2
AFC Champions League, Group G
X
F/T Cerezo O
Buriram
2
2
F/T Jeju Utd
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
2
AFC Cup, Group D
X
F/T FC Altyn Asyr
FK Istiklol
2
2
AFC Cup, Group E
X
F/T New Radiant
Aizawl
3
1
F/T Bengaluru
Abahani
1
0
AFC Cup, Group F
X
F/T Shan United
Ceres
0
1
F/T Home United
Boeung Ket Angkor
6
0
AFC Cup, Group H
X
F/T Persija
Nghe An
1
0
F/T Johor D. T.
Tampines Rovers
2
1
AFC Cup, Group I
X
F/T Hwaepul SC
Benfica Macau
2
3
F/T Hang Yuen
April Twenty-Five
1
5
CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T New York
Tijuana
3
1
F/T Tigres
Toronto
3
2
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
X
AP Man City
Liverpool
4
3
F/T Real Madrid
Chelsea
2
4
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 1
X
F/T Empoli
Team Serie D
1
1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 2
X
F/T Sassuolo
Spezia
1
0
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 3
X
F/T Inter
Parma Calcio
1
0
F/T Apia Leichhardt
Salernitana
1
1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 4
X
F/T Sampdoria Genoa
Venezia
0
3
F/T Partizan Belgrad
Pisa
2
1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 5
X
F/T Torino FC
Perugia
3
1
F/T China
Paganese Calcio 1926
1
0
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Juventus
Atalanta
2
0
Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage (Italy)
X
F/T Cosenza
AS Viterbese
2
1
J. League Cup, Group A (Japan)
X
F/T Tokyo
Niigata
1
0
F/T Yokohama
Vegalta
0
0
J. League Cup, Group B (Japan)
X
F/T H Consadole S
Jubilo I
0
1
F/T Ventforet
Shimizu
1
0
J. League Cup, Group C (Japan)
X
F/T Hiroshima
Nagoya
2
1
F/T Urawa
Gamba
1
4
J. League Cup, Group D (Japan)
X
F/T V-Varen
Shonan
2
1
F/T Sagan
Vissel
0
2
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
F/T Stumbras
FK Atlantas
0
2
F/T FK Suduva
VMFD Zalgiris
0
0
Copa MX, Clausura, Knockout stage (Mexico)
X
AP Zacatepec
Leon
8
7
F/T Santos
Queretaro
1
0
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Dep. Santani
General Diaz
0
1
Primera Division, Verano, Group A (Peru)
X
F/T Sporting Cristal
Cajamarca
2
2
Primera Division, Verano, Group B (Peru)
X
F/T Melgar
Dep. Municipal
2
0
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Academica
Leixoes
2
1
F/T Sporting L. B
Penafiel
3
4
F/T Uniao Madeira
Benfica B
0
4
F/T Cova Piedade
Nacional
1
1
League One (Scotland)
X
F/T Arbroath
Ayr
1
1
Serbia Cup (Serbia)
X
F/T Javor Ivanjica
Partizan
0
2
AP Macva
Red Star
5
4
F/T Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki
0
2
F/T Vojvodina
Mladost L
0
1
Slovensky Pohar (Slovakia)
X
F/T Iskra Borcice
Zilina
0
2
F/T Slovan Bratislava
Liptovsky Mikulas
4
3
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T Celje
Triglav
5
2
F/T Olimp. Ljubljana
Rudar
4
0
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Lausanne-Sport
Basel 1893
1
1
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Winterthur
Vaduz
1
0
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications