GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 15/02/18 »
 
Paulista, Serie A1 (Brazil)
X
F/T Bragantino
Mirassol
0
0
F/T Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta
1
1
F/T Ferroviaria
Santo Andre
2
1
F/T Santos SP
Sao Caetano
2
0
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Rionegro Aguilas
Huila
0
0
F/T Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
3
1
F/T Leones
Jaguares
0
0
Can. CA Junior
Envigado
F/T Dep. Cali
Boyaca Chico
4
0
Can. Santa Fe
America Cali
Primera Division, Clausura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Uni. de Costa Rica
Municipal Grecia
1
2
F/T Guadalupe
Zeledon
0
0
F/T Limon
Saprissa
3
2
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Zamalek
Wadi Degla
1
0
F/T Al Ittihad
El Daklyeh
2
1
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T Pobeda Jr.
FK Pelister
1
1
F/T Rabotnicki S
Renova
0
0
F/T Shkupi Skopje
Akademija Pandev
5
2
F/T Shkendija
Vardar
1
1
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Osnabruck
Karlsruhe
0
0
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
Can. Jeddeloh
Hamburg II
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
Can. Babelsberg
Leipzig
Can. Luckenwalde
Berliner AK
Liga Nacional, Clausura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Siquinala FC
Petapa
0
0
F/T Antigua
Municipal
3
2
F/T Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
3
3
F/T Dep. Guastatoya
Suchitepequez
1
2
Indian Super League (India)
X
F/T Northeast United FC
Delhi Dynamos FC
0
1
I-League (India)
X
F/T North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Churchill Brothers
1
0
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Porto
Liverpool
0
5
F/T Real Madrid
Paris St.-Germain
3
1
Copa Libertadores, Qualification
X
F/T S. Wanderers
Santa Fe
1
2
F/T Banfield
Nacional
2
2
Copa Sudamericana
X
F/T Zamora
Colon
0
2
AFC Champions League, Group G
X
F/T Guangzhou Evergrande
Buriram
1
1
F/T Jeju Utd
Cerezo O
0
1
AFC Champions League, Group H
X
F/T Sydney
Suwon
0
2
F/T Kashima
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Krasnodar-2
Jaroslavi Shinnik
3
3
F/T Rukh Vinnyky
FC Mykolaiv
2
1
F/T Pogon Siedlce
Wisla Pulawy
1
2
F/T Kazanka Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
F/T Widzew Lodz
KSZO Ostrowice
5
2
F/T Aluminij K
Rudar
1
2
F/T Vysehrad
Usti n. L.
2
1
F/T Ural Yekaterinburg
Spartak 2
3
0
F/T Ararat Moscow
FK Tyumen
0
2
F/T GKS Jastrzebie
Torun
1
3
F/T Apos Blansko
Lisen
1
0
F/T Vratimov
Havirov
3
9
Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage (Italy)
X
AP AS Viterbese
Paganese
5
4
F/T Lecce
Cosenza
0
2
F/T Alessandria
Renate
1
0
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
F/T Sudtirol
Pordenone
1
0
Kuwait League (Kuwait)
X
F/T Kuwait SC
Al Jahra
2
3
F/T Kazma
Al Arabi
0
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Atlas
Necaxa
1
1
F/T Lobos
Tigres
0
0
F/T America
Monarcas Morelia
4
1
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Khenifra
Difaa Hassani
3
3
F/T Raja Casablanca
Ol. de Khouribga
4
3
F/T Ittihad Tanger
Berkane
2
1
F/T Sportive Rabat
Casablanca
2
4
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Amedspor
Menemen
0
1
F/T Afjet Afyonspor
Bodrum
2
0
F/T Hatayspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu
3
0
F/T Inegolspor
Eyupspor
3
0
F/T Kastamonuspor
Tuzlaspor
1
0
F/T Keciorengucu
Sivas B. Spor
2
2
F/T Sancaktepe
Etimesgut Bel.
0
0
F/T Sariyer
Kocaeli Birlik
3
1
F/T Tokatspor
Bucaspor
1
0
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Gumushanespor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F/T Kahramanmaras
Fethiyespor
2
2
F/T Altay
Nigde
3
2
F/T Bugsasspor
Karsiyaka
2
1
F/T Hacettepe
Bandirmaspor
3
0
F/T Nazilli Bld
Karagumruk
2
0
F/T Pendikspor
Silivrispor
2
1
F/T Zonguldakspor
Kirklarelispor
0
1
F/T Sanliurfaspor
A. Selcukluspor
0
2
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
F/T Batman
Erzin Belediyespor
0
1
F/T Bayrampasa
Kemerspor 2003
2
2
F/T Bergama
Yeni Altindag B.
2
1
F/T Catalcaspor
Orhangazi Bel.
1
1
F/T Halide Edip Ad.
Erbaaspor
1
2
F/T Idare Genclik
Ofspor
2
0
F/T Kozan
Dardanelspor
3
1
F/T Manisa Buyuksehir
Duzcespor
3
1
F/T Yomraspor
12 Bingol Spor
2
1
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
F/T Erzincan
Kirikhanspor
4
0
F/T Pazarspor
Tire 1922 Spor
0
2
F/T Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Trabzon
1
1
F/T Anadolu Bagcilar
Yesil Bursa
2
1
F/T Darica G Birligi
Belediye Vanspor
1
0
F/T Demirspor
Golcukspor
1
2
F/T Ergene Velimese S.
Diyarbakirspor AS
2
1
F/T Kayseri
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1
4
F/T Muglaspor
Turgutluspor
0
2
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
F/T Cizrespor
Sultanbeyli
1
1
F/T Duzyurtspor
Adliyespor
1
2
F/T Elaziz Belediyespor
Utas Usakspor A.s
0
0
F/T Corum
Tekirdagspor
1
1
F/T Karacabey
Osmaniyespor
4
0
F/T Kizilcabolukspor
Tepecikspor
1
0
F/T Kocaelispor
Aydinspor
2
1
F/T Payas Belediye
Sanliurfa Karak. BS
0
1
F/T Tarsus Yurdu
Arsynspor
2
0
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications