GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 13/10/18 »
 
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Arsenal
Santiago Estero
3
0
F/T Villa Dalmine
Dep. Moron
1
1
F/T Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto Atletico
1
0
Copa Argentina (Argentina)
X
AP Central Cordoba
Gimnasia
4
5
Regionalliga Centre (Austria)
X
F/T Stadl-Paura
Wac
0
2
F/T Grazer AK
Allerheiligen
2
1
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T Stadlau
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
5
F/T Leobendorf
Wiener Linien
1
1
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Dornbirn 1913
Seekirchen
4
1
F/T Hohenems
SV Grodig
1
1
F/T Kufstein
SK Bischofshofen
2
0
F/T P. Saalfelden
FC Langenegg
4
1
F/T St. Johann
Altach II
2
0
First Division B, First stage (Belgium)
X
Can. Oud-Heverlee
Lommel
Can. Roeselare
Westerlo
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Flamengo
Fluminense
3
0
F/T Santos
Corinthians
1
0
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Juventude RS
Goias
3
5
F/T Atletico Goianiense
Sampaio Correa
1
2
F/T CSA AL
Ponte Preta
1
2
F/T Guarani
Avai
1
2
F/T Oeste
Fortaleza
0
0
F/T Vila Nova
BOA/MG
2
0
F/T Figueirense
Coritiba
2
2
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Melipilla
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
F/T La Serena
Puerto Montt
1
0
Copa Chile (Chile)
X
F/T Barnechea
Audax
0
1
F/T Palestino
U. de Chile
2
0
Primera A, Clausura (Colombia)
X
F/T Boy. Patriotas
Rionegro Aguilas
0
1
F/T Jaguares
Huila
0
0
Primera Division, Apertura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Santos
Guadalupe
0
2
Cup (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Pardubice
Jablonec
1
2
2nd Division, Pulje 1 (Denmark)
X
F/T Brabrand
Kjellerup
2
0
F/T Dalum
Aarhus Fremad
0
1
F/T Jammerbugt
Ringkobing
2
1
F/T Odder
Vejgaard BK
1
3
F/T Sydvest 05
Kolding IF
0
1
2nd Division, Pulje 2 (Denmark)
X
F/T Skovshoved
Hellerup
1
0
F/T Frem
Gladsaxe
2
0
F/T Middelfart
Marienlyst
2
1
F/T Vanlose
B 93 Copenhagen
0
3
Serie A, Segunda Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Macara
Delfin
1
1
F/T Aucas
El Nacional
3
2
League One (England)
X
F/T Barnsley
Luton
3
2
F/T Accrington
Bradford
3
1
F/T Burton
Bristol Rovers
1
0
F/T Coventry
Wycombe
1
0
F/T Fleetwood
Shrewsbury
2
1
F/T Gillingham
Southend
0
2
F/T Oxford Utd
Plymouth
2
0
F/T Rochdale
Doncaster
2
3
F/T Scunthorpe
Peterborough
0
2
Can. Sunderland
Blackpool
F/T Wimbledon
Portsmouth
1
2
League Two (England)
X
Can. Mansfield
Grimsby
F/T Northampton
Forest Green
2
1
F/T Cambridge
MK Dons
0
1
F/T Carlisle
Morecambe
0
2
Can. Cheltenham
Yeovil
F/T Colchester
Crawley
3
1
F/T Crewe
Bury
1
1
F/T Exeter
Swindon
2
0
F/T Newport
Stevenage
2
1
F/T Port Vale
Lincoln City
2
6
National League (England)
X
F/T Boreham
Maidenhead
3
1
F/T Bromley
Barrow AFC
2
1
F/T Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Wrexham
1
2
F/T Eastleigh
Aldershot
1
2
F/T Fylde
Maidstone
2
0
F/T Harrogate
Dover Athletic
2
2
F/T Havant & W
Gateshead
0
1
F/T Leyton
Hartlepool
0
0
F/T Salford
Braintree
2
2
F/T Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet
2
1
Can. Sutton
Barnet
F/T Halifax
Chesterfield
1
1
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Bayreuth
Augsburg II
3
1
F/T Eichstatt
Greuther Furth II
1
0
F/T Garching
Aschaffenburg
0
0
F/T Illertissen
Rosenheim
0
2
F/T Ingolstadt II
Heimstetten
3
1
F/T Nuremberg II
W. Burghausen
2
0
F/T Schalding-H
Buchbach
3
4
F/T Pipinsried
Memmingen
3
3
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Weiche
Luneburg
4
1
F/T SSV Jeddeloh II
Hamburg II
1
1
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Elversberg
Stadtallendorf
2
1
F/T Hoffenheim II
Dreieich
3
3
F/T Offenbach
Balingen
1
1
F/T Ulm
Frankfurt
2
1
F/T Walldorf
Saarbrucken
3
6
F/T Wormatia Worms
Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
3
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Bonn
SV Rodinghausen
1
2
F/T Cologne II
Oberhausen
0
3
F/T Essen
Cologne
0
1
F/T Herkenrath
Wattenscheid
2
2
F/T Kaan-Marienborn
Wiedenbruck
5
1
F/T Lippstadt
Dortmund II
2
0
F/T SV Straelen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
2
Bundesliga, Women (Germany)
X
F/T Munich
Hoffenheim
2
1
Liga Nacional, Apertura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Petapa
Siquinala FC
1
3
F/T Iztapa
Malacateco
0
2
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Perseru Serui
Persela
2
0
F/T PSIS Semarang
Barito Putera
1
0
F/T Persebaya
Pusamania
0
1
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group A
X
F/T Senegal
Sudan
3
0
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group B
X
F/T Morocco
Comoros
1
0
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group E
X
F/T South Africa
Seychelles
6
0
F/T Nigeria
Libya
4
0
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group G
X
F/T DR Congo
Zimbabwe
1
2
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group J
X
F/T Tunisia
Niger
1
0
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group K
X
F/T Mozambique
Namibia
1
2
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group L
X
F/T Uganda
Lesotho
3
0
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1
X
F/T Netherlands
Germany
3
0
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 1
X
F/T Slovakia
Czech Rep.
1
2
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 4
X
F/T Ireland
Denmark
0
0
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 3
X
F/T Norway
Slovenia
1
0
F/T Bulgaria
Cyprus
2
1
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 1
X
F/T Georgia
Andorra
3
0
F/T Latvia
Kazakhstan
1
1
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 4
X
F/T Armenia
Gibraltar
0
1
F/T Macedonia
Liechtenstein
4
1
Int. Friendly Games
X
F/T Peru
Chile
3
0
F/T Myanmar
Bolivia
0
3
F/T China
India
0
0
F/T Oman
Philippines
1
1
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
F/T DJK Vilzing
Nuremberg
0
5
U19 Int. Friendly Games
X
F/T Armenia
France
0
4
F/T Serbia
Russia
0
3
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
F/T Rimini
Teramo
1
1
Serie C, Girone C (Italy)
X
F/T Paganese
Catanzaro
0
4
F/T Trapani
Bisceglie
1
0
F/T Sicula Leonzio
Rieti
0
1
F/T Casertana 1908
Catania
1
1
F/T Matera Calcio
V.Francavilla
1
2
F/T Rende Calcio 1968
Potenza
0
2
F/T Vibonese
Cavese
2
0
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Ehime
Yokohama
0
2
F/T Gifu
Fagiano O
2
1
F/T Renofa Y
Avispa F
0
1
F/T Omiya A
Tochigi
1
0
F/T Ventforet
Niigata
0
0
F/T Kyoto Sanga
Tokushima V
1
0
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Fram Larvik
Baerum
3
0
F/T Moss FK
Grorud
1
1
F/T Odd 2
Raufoss
2
3
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T KFUM Oslo
Bryne FK
1
1
F/T Skeid
Arendal
1
0
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
F/T Valerenga
Avaldsnes
2
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Sportivo Luqueno
CA 3 de Febrero
1
1
F/T Independiente
Guarani
1
0
F/T Capiata
Sol de America
0
1
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Wigry S.
Tychy
2
2
F/T C. Glogow
Stal Mielec
0
0
F/T Chojnice
Bytovia
1
1
League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A (Portugal)
X
F/T Aves
Rio Ave
3
0
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Seongnam
Gwangju
2
2
F/T Suwon
Daejeon Citizen
3
2
F/T Bucheon
FC Anyang
0
1
Football National League (Russia)
X
F/T Ska-Khabarovsk
Rotor
0
1
F/T Luch
Avangard Kursk
1
0
F/T Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
F/T Tom Tomsk
PFC Sochi
1
0
F/T FC Tambov
Spartak 2
2
0
F/T Chertanovo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
F/T Krasnodar-2
St Petersburg
2
1
F/T Mordovia Saransk
FC Khimki
1
1
F/T Tor. Armavir
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
2
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Partick Thistle
Dundee United
1
2
League Two (Scotland)
X
F/T Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
3
1
Challenge Cup (Scotland)
X
AP Bohemians D.
Sutton
4
3
AP Dunfermline
Alloa
6
7
F/T East Fife
Queen of The South
2
0
F/T Motherwell FC U21
Sligo Rovers
2
0
F/T Ross County
Montrose
3
1
F/T St Mirren U21
Queens Park
2
4
F/T Connahs Quay
Coleraine
2
0
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
F/T Osasuna
Cordoba
3
1
F/T Gijon
Reus
1
1
F/T Almeria
Las Palmas
3
0
F/T Numancia
Zaragoza
1
0
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Linkopings
Eskilstuna
0
1
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T A. Selcukluspor
Bugsasspor
1
2
F/T Tokatspor
Sivas B. Spor
1
2
F/T Bandirmaspor
Manisa Buyuksehir
0
0
F/T Darica Genclerbirligi
Zonguldakspor
0
1
F/T Karagumruk
Kirklarelispor
1
0
F/T Tuzlaspor
Fethiyespor
1
1
F/T Sanliurfaspor
Etimesgut Bel.
0
0
F/T Tarsus Yurdu
Pendikspor
2
2
F/T Menemen
Kahramanmaras
2
1
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Keciorengucu
Inegolspor
1
1
F/T Nigde Anadolu FK
Kastamonuspor
1
2
F/T Samsunspor
Gaziantepspor
2
0
F/T Bayrampasa
Bodrum
0
2
F/T Sariyer
Demirspor
2
1
F/T Utas Usakspor A.s
Sancaktepe
2
1
F/T Manisaspor
Gumushanespor
1
1
F/T Sakaryaspor
Amedspor
2
0
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
F/T Artvin Hopaspor
Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
1
0
F/T Batman
Hekimoglu Trabzon
1
4
F/T Erzin Belediyespor
Ergene Velimese S.
2
3
F/T Yomraspor
Sile Yildizspor
0
0
F/T Kozan
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
0
2
F/T Korfez Spor Kulubu
Gebzespor
2
2
F/T Nazilli Bld
Silivrispor
1
0
F/T Tepecikspor
Erbaaspor
1
1
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
F/T Adiyaman 1954
Pazarspor
0
0
F/T Belediye Vanspor
Kizilcabolukspor
3
3
F/T Elaziz Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
2
0
F/T Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Bergama
2
0
F/T Duzcespor
Catalcaspor
0
0
F/T ALIBEYKoY
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1
1
F/T Karsiyaka
Yeni Altindag B.
0
1
F/T Kemerspor 2003
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
0
3
F/T Sultanbeyli
Ofspor
0
1
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
F/T Cizrespor
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
0
2
F/T Diyarbakirspor AS
Serik Belediyespor
2
1
F/T Idare Genclik
Payas Belediye
1
0
F/T Trabzon
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
F/T Adliyespor
Turgutluspor
2
0
F/T Corum
Erzincan
2
1
F/T Karacabey
Halide Edip Ad.
2
1
F/T Muglaspor
Golcukspor
1
1
F/T Kocaelispor
Bucaspor
3
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Uruguay)
X
F/T Atenas San Carlos
Rampla Jrs. FC
2
2
F/T Penarol
Fenix
2
0
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T Los Angeles
Houston
4
2
F/T Minnesota United
Colorado
0
2
F/T DC United
Dallas
1
0
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Ottawa Fury
Charleston
0
2
V-League, Relegation/Promotion (Vietnam)
X
AP Nam Dinh
Hanoi B
5
3
Premier League (Wales)
X
F/T Barry Town
Carmarthen Town
1
0
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications