GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 13/09/18 »
 
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Schwaz
Reichenau
3
0
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T CSA AL
Vila Nova
1
2
Primera Division, Apertura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Carmelita
Zeledon
1
1
F/T Uni. de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
1
2
Can. Zeledon
Carmelita
F/T Guadalupe
Limon
3
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T El-Entag
Petrojet
2
1
F/T El Hodood
Al Ittihad
1
1
F/T Al Mokawloon
Smouha
2
1
F/T Pyramids FC
El Gouna
1
1
F/T Wadi Degla
Misr Lel
1
2
Football League Trophy, Southern Group E (England)
X
F/T Coventry
Arsenal FC U21
0
3
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Bayern Munich II
Bayreuth
2
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T St. Pauli II
SSV Jeddeloh II
4
0
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Berliner AK
Halberstadt
3
0
F/T Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
0
2
F/T Altglienicke
Chemnitz
1
2
F/T Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
0
2
F/T Berlin II
Fuerstenwalde
2
0
F/T Leipzig
Erfurt
1
1
F/T Nordhausen
Babelsberg
2
1
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T PSMS
PSIS Semarang
2
3
F/T Bhayangk. Surab. Utd
Perseru Serui
1
0
F/T Pusamania
Persija
0
1
Int. Friendly Games
X
F/T Colombia
Argentina
0
0
F/T Brazil
El Salvador
5
0
F/T Panama
Venezuela
0
2
F/T Ecuador
Guatemala
2
0
F/T USA
Mexico
1
0
UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
X
F/T Kazygurt
Barcelona
3
1
F/T Ryazan VDV
Rosengard
0
1
F/T Barcelona FA
Glasgow
0
2
F/T SFK 2000
Chelsea
0
5
F/T Spartak
Munich
0
7
F/T Kharkiv
Linkopings
1
6
F/T Avaldsnes
Lyon
0
2
F/T Honka
FC Zurich
0
1
F/T Thor Ka
Wolfsburg
0
1
F/T AFC Ajax
Sparta Prague
2
0
F/T Fiorentina Women
Hjoerring
2
0
F/T St. Polten
Paris St. Germain
1
4
F/T Juventus Women
Broendby
2
2
Pro League (Iran)
X
F/T Persepolis FC
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
1
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Avispa F
Yokohama
0
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Peru)
X
F/T Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes U.
1
0
F/T Universitario Dep.
Cajamarca
2
1
F/T San Martin
Academia Cantolao
3
2
F/T Comercio
Sporting Cristal
2
1
Romania Cup (Romania)
X
AET Csm Bucovina Radauti
Stiinta Miroslava
2
0
F/T Csm Lugoj
Acs Energeticianul
1
2
F/T Pandurii
Mioveni
1
3
F/T Progresul Spartac
Metaloglobus
2
0
F/T Slatina
FC Arges
2
0
F/T Unirea Slobozia
Sportul Snagov
2
3
F/T Uta Arad
Timisoara
2
1
AET Ripensia
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
1
2
Slovenia Cup (Slovenia)
X
F/T ASK Bravo
Maribor
2
3
F/T Mura
Rudar
1
0
F/T FC Koper
Nafta Lendava
2
0
F/T NK Livar
Domzale
0
3
Copa del Rey (Spain)
X
AP Ebro
Real Murcia
5
4
AP Ontinyent
Jaen
7
6
F/T Alcorcon
Extremadura
1
0
F/T Lleida
Compostela
1
0
F/T Osasuna
Reus
1
2
F/T UCAM Murcia
R. Santander
0
2
F/T CD Calahorra
Castellon
2
0
AP Leonesa
Fuenlabrada
6
5
AET Sant Andreu
Gernika Club
1
0
AET Lorca CF
Unionistas CF
2
1
F/T Melilla
Tudelano
3
0
F/T Villanovense
Badalona
2
1
AP Cartagena
UD Logrones
5
6
F/T Zaragoza
Deportivo
2
1
F/T Cordoba
Gimnastic
2
0
F/T Tenerife
Cadiz
1
2
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T GAIS
IFK Varnamo
1
2
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Djurgaarden
Hammarby
2
1
Thai League 1 (Thailand)
X
F/T Chainat
Bangkok
1
1
F/T Chiangrai Utd
Port FC
2
0
F/T Prachuap FC
Chonburi
0
0
F/T Ratchaburi
Muang Thong
1
2
F/T Buriram
Sukhothai
4
1
F/T Nakhon Ratchasima
Navy Football Club
2
1
F/T Pattaya Utd
Police Tero FC
3
1
F/T Air Force Utd
Suphanburi
1
3
F/T Bangkok Utd
Ubon Umt
1
0
Turkiye Kupasi (Turkey)
X
AP Artvin Hopaspor
Erzincan
3
4
F/T Batman
Yuksekova
1
0
AET Belediye Vanspor
Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor
2
0
F/T Diyarbakirspor AS
Elazig
2
0
F/T Hekimoglu Trabzon
Yomraspor
0
2
F/T S.I.O. Idaresi Spor
Cizrespor
3
0
F/T Altindag Belediye Spor
Kutahyaspor
1
0
AP Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
4
3
F/T Erzin Belediyespor
Adiyaman 1954
3
0
F/T Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Gebzespor
2
1
F/T Karaman
Yeni
2
1
AP Kemerspor 2003
Muglaspor
7
6
AET Kilis
Osmaniyespor
2
1
F/T Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
3
2
F/T Serik Belediyespor
Kale Belediyespor
4
1
F/T Bergama
Bucaspor
2
1
F/T Esenler Erokspor
Ergene Velimese S.
2
1
F/T Halide Edip Ad.
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
0
1
F/T Korfez Spor Kulubu
Duzcespor
2
1
AP Maltepespor
Sultanbeyli
5
3
F/T Sile Yildizspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor A.s.
3
2
F/T Silivrispor
ALIBEYKoY
1
0
AP Sinopspor
Orduspor
6
7
F/T Tepecikspor
Gaziosmanpasa
1
3
AET Kocaelispor
Golcukspor
2
0
AET Tire 1922 Spor
Turgutluspor
2
1
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Louisville City
Cincinnati
0
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications