GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 13/02/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Lanus
CA River Plate
1
0
F/T Atletico Tucuman
San Martin
2
1
F/T Tigre
Argentinos Jrs
2
0
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Dep. Riestra
San Martin de T.
3
0
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Colo
Audax
3
2
F/T O'Higgins
Everton VM
1
2
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Rangers Talca
Nublense
0
0
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Bucaramanga
Caldas
1
2
F/T Pasto
CA Junior
2
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Cartagena
Orsomarso
1
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T LD Alajuelense
Uni. de Costa Rica
4
0
1st Division (Cyprus)
X
F/T Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol
2
4
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Hobro
Aarhus
0
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Tanta
El Gaish
0
1
F/T Al Ahly
Al Mokawloon
5
2
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Chelsea
West Bromwich
3
0
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Auxerre
Nimes
0
0
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T St. Pauli
Nuremberg
0
0
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
Can. Braunschweig II
St. Pauli II
Super League (Greece)
X
F/T PAOK
Larissa
3
0
Football League (Greece)
X
F/T Apollon Larisas
Aoc-Kissamikos
2
0
I-League (India)
X
F/T Mohun Bagan
Gokulam Kerala FC
1
2
AFC Champions League, Group A
X
F/T AL Jazira
Al Gharafa
3
2
F/T Tractor
Al Ahli KSA
0
1
AFC Champions League, Group B
X
F/T Lokomotiv
Al Wahda
5
0
F/T AL Duhail
Zobahan
3
1
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Mykolaiv
Zhemchuzhyna
1
0
F/T Sumy
Cherkasskyi
2
3
F/T Schwaz
H. P. Kundl
4
1
F/T Kjellerup
Lemming IF
2
2
Premier League (Israel)
X
F/T H. Beer Sheva
Ironi Ashdod
2
0
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Palermo
Foggia
1
2
Serie C, Girone A (Italy)
X
F/T Robur Siena
Carrarese
0
0
Premier League, Main round (Malta)
X
F/T Lija A
Valletta
1
3
F/T Tarxien R
Naxxar Lions
5
2
F/T Spartans H
Gzira Utd
1
2
F/T Hibernians
Senglea A
5
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Veracruz
Pachuca
0
1
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T AZ
Fortuna
2
0
F/T GA Eagles
Emmen
0
1
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Olimpia Asuncion
General Diaz
3
1
Primera Division, Verano, Group B (Peru)
X
F/T Comercio
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
1
2
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia
0
2
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Moreirense
Estoril
1
2
Liga I (Romania)
X
F/T Politehnica Iasi
Botosani
1
0
F/T Concordia
Dinamo B.
3
4
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Deportivo
Real Betis
0
1
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Schaffhausen
Servette
0
1
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
3
0
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Adanaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
2
5
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
1
2
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Adanaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications