GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 12/08/18 »
 
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
X
Can. Belouizdad
AS Ain Mlila
0
3
F/T Medea
MO Bejaia
2
4
F/T Kabylie
Saoura
0
0
F/T Setif
Bel Abbes
3
0
F/T MC Oran
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1
1
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Velez S.
Newell's
2
0
F/T Tigre
San Lorenzo
2
2
F/T Gimnasia
Argentinos Jrs
1
0
F/T Santa Fe
Aldosivi
1
0
F/T Patronato Parana
Colon
0
0
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T FC Salzburg
FK Austria
2
0
F/T Hartberg
Mattersburg
4
2
F/T SCR Altach
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
2. Liga (Austria)
X
F/T Kapfenberger 1919
SV Ried
1
2
F/T Wacker Innsbruck II
BW Linz
1
3
F/T Wattens
Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
Regionalliga Centre (Austria)
X
F/T Sturm Graz (A)
Bad Gleichenberg
3
1
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T Stadlau
Traiskirchen
1
1
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Dornbirn 1913
P. Saalfelden
2
1
F/T FC Langenegg
Seekirchen
1
2
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
F/T Sumgayit
Neftchi Baku
0
2
Cup (Belarus)
X
F/T Lokomotiv
Smolevichi
3
0
AP Vitebsk
Belaz Zhodino
5
4
First Division A (Belgium)
X
F/T Standard
Cercle Brugge
0
0
F/T St. Truiden
Lokeren
1
1
F/T Zulte
Eupen
4
0
F/T Royal Mouscron
Antwerp
0
1
First Division B, First stage (Belgium)
X
F/T Roeselare
KV Mechelen
2
2
F/T Lommel
Tubize
2
2
Premier League (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Krupa
Doboj
2
2
F/T Sarajevo
Gosk Gabela
1
1
F/T Tuzla City
Sloboda
0
1
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Ceara
Atletico PR
0
0
F/T Bahia BA
America MG
1
0
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Goias
CSA AL
3
0
F/T BOA/MG
Londrina
1
0
F/T Coritiba
Sampaio Correa
0
0
F/T CRB AL
Oeste
0
1
F/T Criciuma
Atletico Goianiense
1
1
F/T EC Sao Bento
Brazil Pelotas
1
1
F/T Guarani
Fortaleza
2
3
F/T Juventude RS
Figueirense
0
0
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Beroe
Botev
2
1
F/T Dunav 2010
Levski Sofia
1
2
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Everton VM
U. de Concep
1
0
F/T Palestino
Temuco
1
1
F/T Deportes Union
U. Catolica
2
2
F/T Espanola
U. de Chile
1
4
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Barnechea
Coquimbo Unido
2
4
F/T Santiago Morn.
Deportes Valdivia
0
2
Chinese Super League (China)
X
F/T Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evergrande
3
2
F/T Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
0
2
F/T Hebei China Fortune
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
1
0
F/T Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
China League (China)
X
F/T Transcendence
Shijiazhuang
0
2
F/T Lava Spring
Wuhan Zall FC
0
0
F/T Liaoning S. Whowin
Beijing Konggu
1
0
F/T Zhejiang Yiteng
Qingdao Hainiu
2
1
F/T Mongul Zhongyou
Yanbian
1
0
F/T Meizhou
Meixian Techand
2
1
F/T X. T. Leopard
Shenzhen FC
1
4
Primera A, Clausura (Colombia)
X
F/T Tolima
Jaguares
2
2
F/T Leones
Bucaramanga
0
1
F/T Rionegro Aguilas
Boyaca Chico
1
0
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T Bogota
Fortaleza
0
3
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Gorica
Inter Zapresic
2
3
F/T Lok Zagreb
Rudes
1
0
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Jablonec
Karvina
4
1
F/T Opava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
F/T Pribram
Dukla Prague
4
0
F/T Viktoria Plzen
Fastav Zlin
1
0
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Chrudim
Znojmo
4
1
F/T Trinec
Pardubice
1
2
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Hobro
Odense Boldklub
3
2
2nd Division, Pulje 1 (Denmark)
X
F/T Tarup-Paarup
Skive
0
1
F/T Dalum
Ringkobing
2
0
F/T Jammerbugt
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
F/T Odder
Kjellerup
3
1
F/T Kolding IF
Vejgaard BK
3
0
F/T Sydvest 05
Brabrand
0
1
2nd Division, Pulje 2 (Denmark)
X
F/T Skovshoved
B 93 Copenhagen
1
2
F/T Vanlose
Hillerod Fodbold
3
0
F/T Middelfart
Hellerup
1
2
F/T Bronshoj
Avarta
4
3
Serie A, Segunda Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Tecnico
El Nacional
1
3
F/T Universidad Catolica
Macara
0
1
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Newcastle
Tottenham
1
2
F/T Bournemouth
Cardiff
2
0
F/T Fulham
Crystal Palace
0
2
F/T Huddersfield
Chelsea
0
3
F/T Watford
Brighton
2
0
F/T Wolves
Everton
2
2
Championship (England)
X
F/T Aston Villa
Wigan
3
2
F/T Blackburn
Millwall
0
0
F/T Bolton
Bristol City
2
2
F/T Middlesbrough
Birmingham
1
0
F/T Norwich
West Bromwich
3
4
F/T Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
F/T QPR
Sheff Utd
1
2
F/T Rotherham
Ipswich
1
0
F/T Sheffield Wednesday
Hull
1
1
F/T Stoke
Brentford
1
1
F/T Swansea
Preston
1
0
F/T Derby
Leeds
1
4
League One (England)
X
F/T Blackpool
Portsmouth
1
2
F/T Bradford
Barnsley
0
2
F/T Bristol Rovers
Accrington
1
2
F/T Charlton
Shrewsbury
2
1
F/T Doncaster
Wycombe
3
0
F/T Gillingham
Burton
3
1
F/T Luton
Sunderland
1
1
F/T Oxford Utd
Fleetwood
0
2
F/T Plymouth
Southend
1
1
F/T Rochdale
Peterborough
1
4
F/T Scunthorpe
Walsall
1
1
F/T Wimbledon
Coventry
0
0
League Two (England)
X
F/T Cambridge
Notts County
3
2
F/T Carlisle
Northampton
2
2
F/T Colchester
Port Vale
2
0
F/T Crawley
Stevenage
1
3
F/T Forest Green
Oldham
1
1
F/T Lincoln City
Swindon
4
1
F/T Macclesfield
Grimsby
0
2
F/T MK Dons
Bury
1
0
F/T Morecambe
Exeter
0
2
F/T Newport
Crewe
1
0
F/T Tranmere
Cheltenham
1
0
F/T Yeovil
Mansfield
2
2
National League (England)
X
F/T Wrexham
Boreham
3
0
F/T Barnet
Eastleigh
1
2
F/T Bromley
Harrogate
1
1
F/T Chesterfield
Braintree
1
0
F/T Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Maidenhead
2
2
F/T Gateshead
Dover Athletic
2
1
F/T Halifax
Maidstone
3
0
F/T Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet
0
1
F/T Havant & W
Fylde
1
1
F/T Leyton
Barrow AFC
2
2
F/T Solihull Moors
Aldershot
1
0
F/T Sutton
Salford
2
1
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Levadia
Trans
6
1
F/T Tammeka
Viljandi Tulevik
1
0
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
F/T Honka
TPS
3
0
F/T Vaasa
Seinajoen
0
2
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
F/T Jaro
FC KTP
0
1
F/T Kajaani
Jyvaskyla
0
1
F/T Kokkola
HIFK
2
2
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Nantes
AS Monaco
1
3
F/T Angers
Nimes
3
4
F/T Lille
Rennes
3
1
F/T Montpellier
Dijon
1
2
F/T Nice
Reims
0
1
F/T St. Etienne
Guingamp
2
1
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Clermont
Metz
2
3
National (France)
X
F/T Concarneau
Dunkerque
2
1
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
F/T FK Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
2
2
F/T Rabotnicki S
FK Renova
3
4
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Kolkheti Poti
Saburtalo
1
3
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Duisburg
Bochum
0
2
F/T Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Gro├časpach
Osnabruck
0
0
F/T Halle
Kaiserslautern
2
0
F/T Meppen
Aalen
1
0
F/T Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
2
1
F/T Wiesbaden
Braunschweig
3
3
F/T Zwickau
Fortuna Cologne
1
0
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
1
1
F/T Garching
W. Burghausen
3
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Weiche
Hannover II
1
1
F/T Oldenburg
St. Pauli II
2
0
F/T SSV Jeddeloh II
Lupo-Martini
1
1
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Auerbach
Halberstadt
2
0
F/T Babelsberg
Budissa
4
0
F/T BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK
0
3
F/T FC Oberlausitz
Altglienicke
3
1
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Elversberg
Stuttgart II
0
1
F/T Mainz II
Wormatia Worms
2
0
F/T Saarbrucken
Stadtallendorf
1
0
F/T Walldorf
Homburg-Saar
0
3
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Cologne II
Herkenrath
3
3
F/T Dusseldorf II
SV Straelen
1
1
F/T Kaan-Marienborn
Essen
1
4
F/T Wuppertal
Lippstadt
1
2
Liga Nacional, Apertura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Siquinala FC
Petapa
2
2
NB I (Hungary)
X
F/T Haladas
Puskas
2
1
F/T Kisvarda
Ferencvarosi
0
2
F/T MTK Budapest
Diosgyori
1
0
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Sriwijaya FC
Madura United
1
2
F/T A. Indonesia
Pusamania
2
2
F/T PS Tira
Persipura
1
0
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T Bremen
Villarreal
2
3
F/T Hannover
At. Bilbao
2
0
F/T Hoffenheim
Eibar
1
1
F/T Nuremberg
Valladolid
1
0
F/T Schalke
Fiorentina
3
0
F/T Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol
0
1
F/T Stuttgart
Real Sociedad
1
0
F/T OFI Crete
Apollon Smyrnis
2
1
F/T Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athens
1
1
F/T A.O Xanthi
Aris Thessaloniki
0
1
F/T Huesca
Alaves
2
1
F/T Celta Vigo
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
2
F/T Wolfsburg
Napoli
3
1
F/T Getafe
Girona
3
3
F/T Leganes
Vallecano
2
0
F/T Mallorca
Alcorcon
3
2
F/T Real Madrid
Milan
3
1
AP Zaragoza
Levante
3
5
F/T Valencia
Leverkusen
3
0
International Champions Cup
X
F/T At. Madrid
Inter
0
1
FAI Cup (Ireland)
X
F/T Dublin Bus
Cie Ranch
0
1
F/T Skerries Town
Waterford Utd
1
4
F/T Blarney Utd.
Derry City
2
12
F/T Maynooth Uni Town
Leeds
2
0
F/T Newmarket Celtic FC
Cabinteely FC
1
2
F/T North End Utd.
Galway
0
4
F/T Sligo Rovers
Longford Town
0
1
Coppa Italia (Italy)
X
AET Udinese
Benevento
1
2
F/T Genoa
Lecce
4
0
J.League (Japan)
X
F/T H Consadole S
Cerezo O
1
1
F/T Nagoya
Kashima
4
2
F/T Shimizu
Kawasaki
1
2
F/T Hiroshima
V-Varen
2
0
F/T Kashiwa
Vegalta
0
2
F/T Sagan
Urawa
1
0
F/T Shonan
Yokohama
0
1
F/T Vissel
Jubilo I
2
1
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
F/T Avispa F
Mito H
2
0
F/T Gifu
Kyoto Sanga
2
3
F/T Kamatamare S
Matsumoto
0
1
F/T Montedio
Tokyo V
2
1
F/T Niigata
Tochigi
0
3
F/T Oita T
Fagiano O
4
1
F/T Roasso K
Yokohama
3
5
F/T Zweigen K
Ventforet
1
2
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
X
F/T Tobol
Zhetysu
1
0
F/T Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
3
1
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
F/T Palanga
FK Atlantas
2
0
Can. Trakai
FK Suduva
F/T Zalgiris Kaunas
Stumbras
0
2
Can. VMFD Zalgiris
Jonava
Primera Division, Apertura (Mexico)
X
F/T Puebla
Veracruz
1
2
F/T Monarcas Morelia
Necaxa
2
1
F/T Lobos
Atlas
0
0
Divizia Nationala (Moldova)
X
F/T Dinamo Auto
Zaria B
0
1
F/T Petrocub
Milsami
1
1
F/T Zimbru C
Sfintul G
2
1
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Ajax
Heracles
1
1
F/T Willem II
Venlo
0
1
F/T PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
4
0
F/T SBV
Fortuna
1
1
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
F/T Baerum
Elverum
1
2
F/T Honefoss
Alta
0
3
F/T Mjolner
Asker
1
1
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T Vard Haugesund
Hodd
1
2
F/T Kjelsaas
Flekkeroy
2
0
F/T Stjordals/Blink
Arendal
0
1
F/T Nardo
Skeid
1
0
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
F/T Valerenga
Sandviken
1
0
F/T Klepp
Stabaek
2
0
F/T Roa
Kolbotn
1
2
F/T Trondheims-Orn
Lyn
1
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Nac. Asuncion
Dep. Santani
3
1
Primera Division, Apertura (Peru)
X
F/T Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Sport Rosario
3
1
F/T Cajamarca
Comerciantes U.
2
1
F/T Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal
0
1
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
F/T Kaya FC-Iloilo
Global
6
0
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
1
1
F/T Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
1
1
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Bytovia
Stal Mielec
1
2
F/T LKS Lodz
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
F/T Wigry S.
C. Glogow
0
1
F/T GKS Jastrzebie
Chojnice
0
0
F/T TS Podbeskidzie
Garbarnia Krakow
0
0
F/T Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
0
1
F/T Tychy
Nieciecza
2
1
F/T Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
1
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T V. Setubal
Aves
2
0
F/T Tondela
Belenenses
0
1
F/T Porto
Chaves
5
0
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Estoril
Porto B
4
0
F/T Sporting Farense
Famalicao
1
0
F/T Benfica B
Leixoes
2
1
F/T Oliveirense
Academica
1
1
Stars League (Qatar)
X
F/T Al Gharafa
Al-Sailiya
2
1
F/T AL Duhail
Al Khoor
6
0
K-League Classic (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T Daegu
Incheon Utd
2
1
F/T Jeju Utd
Pohang Steelers
0
0
F/T Jeonbuk
Gangwon
3
1
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
F/T FC Anyang
Daejeon Citizen
0
1
F/T Seoul E-Land
Busan
0
5
Liga I (Romania)
X
F/T Concordia
AFC Hermannstadt
2
0
F/T Acs Sepsi Osk
Politehnica Iasi
3
0
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Yenisey
CSKA Moscow
1
1
F/T Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
F/T Rostov
Samara
0
1
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T Orenburg Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
0
2
F/T Arsenal Youth
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
F/T Rostov Youth
Kryliya Sovetov
1
0
Premiership (Scotland)
X
F/T Hearts
Celtic
1
0
F/T Dundee
Aberdeen
0
1
F/T Livingston
Kilmarnock
0
0
F/T Motherwell
Hamilton Acad.
0
1
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Alloa
Greenock Morton
0
2
F/T Dunfermline
Ross County
1
3
F/T Inverness CT
Ayr
0
0
F/T Partick Thistle
Falkirk
2
1
F/T Queen of The South
Dundee United
1
2
League One (Scotland)
X
F/T Airdrieonians
Montrose
0
1
F/T Arbroath
Stranraer
3
1
F/T Brechin
East Fife
1
0
F/T Dumbarton
Forfar
0
2
F/T Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
2
0
League Two (Scotland)
X
F/T Albion Rovers
Peterhead
0
4
F/T Cowdenbeath
Annan
1
2
F/T Elgin City
Edinburgh
1
0
F/T Stirling
Clyde
0
3
F/T Queens Park
Berwick
1
0
Superliga (Serbia)
X
F/T Proleter
Napredak Krusevac
1
1
F/T Backa Palanka
Cukaricki
1
1
F/T Dinamo
Mladost L
1
3
F/T Macva
Vojvodina
0
0
F/T Rad
Radnik
3
1
S-league (Singapore)
X
F/T Brunei
Geylang Int.
2
2
Superliga (Slovakia)
X
F/T Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
2
2
F/T Senica
Podbrezova
1
1
F/T Sered
Zlate Moravce
2
0
F/T Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
3
0
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
F/T NK Krsko
Celje
1
1
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Orebro
Brommapojkarna
0
1
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Halmstad
Gefle
1
2
F/T Brage
Osters IF
0
4
F/T Varbergs
AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Kalmar
Vittsjo Gik
0
3
F/T Vaxjo
Linkopings
1
0
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Lugano
Grasshopper Club
2
2
F/T Neuchatel Xamax
Thun
1
5
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T FC Wil
Aarau
2
0
F/T Winterthur
Kriens
1
1
F/T Lausanne-Sport
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Rizespor
Kasimpasa
2
3
F/T Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
F/T Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
2
1
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Boluspor
Osmanlispor
1
0
F/T Adanaspor
Elazigspor
1
1
F/T Altay
Umraniyespor
1
0
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Caykur Rizespor
Kasimpasa
0
1
F/T Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
1
2
F/T Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
1
1
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Altay SK
Umraniyespor U21
1
0
F/T Adanaspor
Elazigspor
2
1
F/T Boluspor
Osmanlispor FK
1
0
Premier League (Ukraine)
X
Can. FC Mariupol
Dynamo Kiev
F/T Shakhtar
Vorskla
4
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Uruguay)
X
F/T Cerro
Nacional
1
2
F/T Racing Club Mdeo.
Torque
0
1
F/T Wanderers
Atenas San Carlos
2
2
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T New York R B II
Louisville City
4
6
F/T Nashville SC
Ottawa Fury
2
0
National Women's Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Chicago
N. Carolina Courage
1
1
F/T Utah Royals
Seattle Reign
0
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications