GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 12/03/18 »
 
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
X
F/T MC Alger
MC Oran
4
0
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Independiente
Argentinos Jrs
2
1
F/T Defensa Jus.
Belgrano
1
1
F/T Santa Fe
Temperley
3
0
Erste Liga (Austria)
X
F/T Wattens
KSV 1919
3
2
F/T Wiener Neustadt
Hartberg
1
1
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Vereya
Botev
2
4
1st Division, Relegation group (Cyprus)
X
F/T Pafos
Ermis
0
1
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Copenhagen
Helsingoer
4
3
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Al Masry
El-Entag
0
0
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Stoke
Man City
0
2
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Lens
Bourg Peronnas
0
1
Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Bremen
Cologne
3
1
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
Can. Lubeck
Hamburg II
Super League (Greece)
X
Can. PAS Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis
Football League (Greece)
X
F/T Aris Thessaloniki
Ergotelis
3
0
F/T Sparti
Karaiskakis
1
1
Liga Nacional, Clausura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Marquense
Imperial
0
0
AFC Champions League, Group B
X
F/T Lokomotiv
AL Duhail
1
2
F/T Al Wahda
Zobahan
3
0
AFC Champions League, Group D
X
F/T Al Rayyan
Al Hilal
2
1
F/T Esteghlal
Al Ain
1
1
AFC Cup, Group B
X
F/T Al Jaish
AL Ahed
1
4
F/T Manama
AL Zawraa
1
3
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 1
X
F/T Empoli
Virtus Entella
1
0
F/T Team Serie D
Livorno
3
1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 2
X
F/T Spezia
Abuja
1
0
F/T Sassuolo
Club Brugge
2
2
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 3
X
F/T Inter
Apia Leichhardt
5
0
F/T Parma Calcio
Salernitana
2
0
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 4
X
F/T Sampdoria Genoa
Partizan Belgrad
1
2
F/T Venezia
Pisa
2
1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 5
X
F/T Perugia
Paganese Calcio 1926
2
2
F/T Torino FC
China
1
0
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
F/T Bray Wanderers
Sligo Rovers
1
2
F/T Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
F/T Derry City
Limerick
5
0
F/T St. Patricks
Dundalk
0
0
F/T Waterford Utd
Bohemians D.
1
0
League Cup (Ireland)
X
F/T Finn Harps
Mayo
4
3
Premier League (Israel)
X
F/T Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Novara
Brescia
2
1
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
F/T Bassano
Padova
1
2
Kuwait League (Kuwait)
X
F/T Al Nasr
Al Jahra
2
1
F/T Al Arabi
Qadsia SC
2
3
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Santos
Monterrey
3
2
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Ajax Amsterdam
Eindhoven
4
0
F/T Almere
Telstar
2
3
F/T AZ
GA Eagles
0
0
F/T Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
F/T FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
0
2
F/T Fortuna
De Graafschap
1
1
F/T Helmond
Den Bosch
3
1
F/T Oss
Emmen
2
3
F/T PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur
1
1
F/T Volendam
Maastricht
2
2
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Kristiansund BK
Valerenga
0
1
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Sportivo Luqueno
Nac. Asuncion
1
3
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T Arka Gdynia
Nieciecza
4
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Chaves
Sporting
1
2
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Dinamo B.
Gaz Metan
3
0
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Ural Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Alaves
Real Betis
1
3
Svenska Cup (Sweden)
X
F/T Djurgarden
Hacken
1
0
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Aarau
Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Akhisar
Trabzonspor
1
3
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Adanaspor
Balikesirspor
0
1
F/T Eskisehirspor
Altinordu
2
4
F/T Istanbulspor
Ankaragucu
1
2
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Akhisar Belediye
Trabzonspor
0
2
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Istanbulspor AS
MKE Ankaragucu
3
3
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications