GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 11/08/18 »
 
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
X
F/T Constantine
Hussein Dey
1
1
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Velez S.
Newell's
2
0
2. Liga (Austria)
X
F/T Amstetten
Lafnitz
1
1
F/T Horn
Austria Lustenau
0
3
F/T Liefering
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3
0
Regionalliga Centre (Austria)
X
F/T Deutschlandsb. SC
Grazer AK
2
1
F/T FC Lendorf
Stadl-Paura
1
2
F/T Gleisdorf
Wac
2
1
F/T Kalsdorf
WSC Hertha
2
5
F/T Voelkermarkt
Union Gurten
1
0
F/T Weiz
Vocklamarkt
2
0
F/T Wels
Allerheiligen
1
2
Regionalliga East (Austria)
X
F/T St. Polten II
Rapid II
0
4
F/T Parndorf
Wiener Linien
0
0
F/T Ebreichsdorf
Mattersburg II
5
0
F/T FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Schwechat
1
0
F/T FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
1
0
F/T Wiener Sportklub
Neusiedl
2
4
F/T Admira II
Bruck/Leitha
0
2
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
F/T Reichenau
Altach II
1
2
F/T Kufstein
Anif
1
2
F/T Schwaz
Kitzbuhel
0
1
F/T SK Bischofshofen
St. Johann
0
3
F/T SV Grodig
Wals-Grunau
2
0
F/T Woergl
Hohenems
3
0
First Division A (Belgium)
X
F/T Club Brugge
Kortrijk
3
0
First Division B, First stage (Belgium)
X
F/T Beerschot Wilrijk
Westerlo
1
1
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Etar 1924
Cherno More
1
1
F/T Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vereya
3
0
Chinese Super League (China)
X
F/T Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Suning FC
3
1
F/T Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F
3
0
F/T Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
2
0
China League (China)
X
F/T Shanghai Shenxin
Zhejiang Gt.
1
3
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
2
1
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
0
1
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
F/T Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice
0
0
F/T Jihlava
Mas Taborsko
2
1
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Vendsyssel
Vejle
1
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Wadi Degla
Petrojet
0
2
Premier League (England)
X
F/T Man Utd
Leicester
2
1
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
F/T Paide
FC Flora
3
3
F/T Kalju
Kuressaare
4
0
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Ol. Marseille
Toulouse
4
0
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Ajaccio
Sochaux
2
3
F/T Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Lorient
1
3
F/T Grenoble
Chamois
1
0
F/T Nancy
Lens
0
3
F/T Orleans
Auxerre
0
3
F/T Red Star
Le Havre
0
1
F/T Stade Brestois 29
Paris FC
1
1
F/T Troyes
Beziers
0
1
F/T Valenciennes
Chateauroux
1
1
National (France)
X
F/T Boulogne
Laval
2
0
F/T Bourg-En-Bresse
Jeanne
1
0
F/T Le Mans
Avranches
1
1
Can. Pau
Chambly
F/T Quevillaise-Rouen
Lyon-Duchere
1
1
F/T Rodez
Olympique Choletais
0
1
F/T Tours
Lentente
0
0
F/T Villefranche-B.
Marignane
1
1
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
F/T Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
0
4
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Ingolstadt
Furth
1
1
F/T Paderborn
Regensburg
2
0
F/T St. Pauli
Darmstadt 1898
2
0
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Karlsruhe
Jena
1
1
Regionalliga Bavaria (Germany)
X
F/T Pipinsried
Nuremberg II
0
0
F/T Schalding-H
Bayern Munich II
0
2
F/T Aschaffenburg
Greuther Furth II
0
1
F/T Bayreuth
Eichstatt
0
2
F/T Buchbach
Heimstetten
2
5
F/T Illertissen
Ingolstadt II
3
2
F/T Rosenheim
Memmingen
1
4
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Wolfsburg II
Lubeck
0
0
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Ulm
Offenbach
2
1
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
F/T Oberhausen
Aachen
3
2
F/T Wiedenbruck
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
1
F/T Bonn
Cologne
2
2
F/T SV Rodinghausen
Verl
0
0
NB I (Hungary)
X
F/T Vidi
Debreceni VSC
1
1
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Perseru Serui
Bali United Pusam
1
2
F/T Mitra Kukar
Persib Bandung
1
0
F/T Persela
Makassar
1
1
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 1
X
F/T AFC Ajax
Linfield Ladies
2
0
F/T Wexford Youths
Thor Ka
0
3
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 2
X
F/T Minsk
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
F/T ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Barcelona FA
0
6
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 3
X
F/T Glasgow
Wfc Martve
7
0
F/T Anderlecht
Gornik Leczna
0
1
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 4
X
F/T Slavia Prague
KFF Mitrovica
4
0
F/T A. Belediyesi
Hungaria
2
2
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 5
X
F/T MS Kiryat Gat
FC Basel
0
3
F/T Spartak
Zfk Breznica
4
0
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 6
X
F/T Olimpia Cluj
Birkirkara
6
1
F/T Met Lafc
Kharkiv
2
5
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 7
X
F/T Elpides Karditsas
Landhaus/Wien
3
1
F/T Kazygurt
Rigas FS
5
0
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 8
X
F/T Vllaznia
Parnu
3
1
F/T SFK 2000
Agarista SS Anenii Noi
5
0
Copa Libertadores
X
F/T Racing
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
F/T Atletico Tucuman
Atl├ętico Nacional
2
0
F/T Cerro Porteno
Palmeiras
0
2
Copa Sudamericana
X
F/T Vasco Gama
L.D.U. Quito
1
0
CONCACAF League
X
AP Portmore Utd
Santos
8
8
F/T Arnett Gardens FC
Arabe Unido
2
1
F/T Real Espana
Tauro
1
1
Club Friendly Games
X
F/T FC Utrecht
Oss
1
1
F/T GA Eagles
Sparta
3
0
F/T Mirandes
Osasuna
0
0
F/T Almere
Maastricht
1
1
F/T Marbella
Cordoba
0
2
F/T Elche
Almeria
1
0
AP Cadiz
Las Palmas
3
4
UEFA Champions League Women, Group 10
X
F/T Avaldsnes
Dragon 2014
3
0
F/T Sporting Cp
Osijek
3
0
UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 9
X
F/T Honka
NSA Sofia
5
0
F/T Gintra
EB / Streymur / Skala
7
0
Asian Games, Group A
X
F/T Laos
Hong Kong
1
3
F/T Palestine
Chinese Taipei
0
0
Pro League (Iran)
X
Can. Gostaresh Foulad FC
Sepidrood Rasht
F/T Padideh Khorasan
Sanat Naft
1
0
F/T Esteghlal
Tractor
3
0
F/T Naft Masjed
Foolad
0
0
F/T Sepahan SC
Peykan
0
0
FAI Cup (Ireland)
X
AET Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps
1
3
F/T Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
F/T Dundalk
Cobh Ramblers
3
0
F/T Inchicore Athletic FC
St. Patricks
0
5
F/T Shelbourne
Athlone Town
4
0
F/T UC Dublin
Pike Rovers
2
0
F/T Wexford
Bohemians D.
0
7
J.League (Japan)
X
F/T Gamba
Tokyo
2
1
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
2
3
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
F/T Sandefjord
Tromso
1
0
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Sol de America
Independiente
2
1
F/T General Diaz
Sportivo Luqueno
2
2
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T KS Lechia
Miedz Legnica
2
0
F/T Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
1
1
I liga (Poland)
X
F/T Rakow Czestochowa
Odra Opole
1
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Benfica
V. Guimaraes
3
2
Stars League (Qatar)
X
F/T Al Rayyan
Umm-Salal
1
1
F/T Al Ahli Doha
Qatar SC
2
0
Liga I (Romania)
X
F/T Botosani
Giurgiu
1
1
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Ural Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
CSKA Youth
0
0
F/T FC Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
1
Superliga (Serbia)
X
F/T Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
1
0
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
F/T Dalkurd
Malmo
0
1
F/T IFK Goteborg
Sirius
2
3
Superettan (Sweden)
X
F/T Landskrona
Degerfors
1
2
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Chiasso
Schaffhausen
2
1
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
1
3
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Karabukspor
Adana
0
1
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T MKE Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
2
3
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T K. Karabukspor
A. Demirspor
1
0
Premier League (Ukraine)
X
F/T Ol. Donetsk
FC Lviv
1
1
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T LA Galaxy II
Fresno
2
1
Premier League (Wales)
X
F/T Aberystwyth
Llandudno
1
0
F/T Bala Town
Carmarthen Town
2
1
F/T Cardiff Met
Newtown
2
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications