GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 09/12/17 »
 
Ligue 1 (Algeria)
X
F/T Biskra
Bel Abbes
2
1
F/T Belouizdad
Hussein Dey
0
2
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Belgrano
Huracan
1
0
F/T Banfield
Argentinos Jrs
2
3
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Quilmes
J.U. Gualeguaychu
0
0
Can. All Boys
Ferro Carri
F/T Aldosivi
Independiente Riv.
0
0
Copa Argentina (Argentina)
X
F/T CA River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
2
1
A-League (Australia)
X
F/T Brisbane Roar
Wellington
0
0
F/T W. Sydney
Sydney
0
5
F/T Perth
Newcastle Jets
1
2
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
F/T SK Rapid
Mattersburg
2
2
F/T LASK
Admira
2
1
F/T Sturm Graz
St. Polten
3
2
First Division A (Belgium)
X
F/T Oostende
KV Mechelen
0
1
F/T Antwerp
Royal Mouscron
1
0
F/T Genk
Eupen
1
1
F/T KAA Gent
Kortrijk
2
1
First Division B, Second stage (Belgium)
X
F/T Westerlo
Oud-Heverlee
1
0
F/T Union Gilloise
Lierse
1
0
Premier League (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
F/T Celik Zenica
Zrinjski
1
3
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
F/T Botev
Etar 1924
3
0
F/T Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
1
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion (Chile)
X
F/T Temuco
U. de Concep
1
1
F/T Espanola
Everton VM
2
0
F/T Huachipato
Colo
0
3
F/T U. de Chile
Iquique
1
0
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
5
1
F/T Osijek
Rudes
3
0
1st Division (Cyprus)
X
F/T Ermis
Doxa
1
2
F/T Pafos
Ethnikos Achnas
0
0
F/T Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini
2
1
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
F/T Helsingor
Lyngby
2
1
Serie A, Segunda Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T LDU Quito
Clan Juvenil
6
3
F/T Barcelona
Macara
0
1
F/T Delfin
Fuerza Amarilla
3
0
F/T El Nacional
Emelec
3
1
F/T Ind. Del Valle
Universidad Catolica
2
0
F/T Guayaquil City
Cuenca
0
1
Premier League (England)
X
F/T West Ham
Chelsea
1
0
F/T Burnley
Watford
1
0
F/T Crystal Palace
Bournemouth
2
2
F/T Huddersfield
Brighton
2
0
F/T Swansea
West Bromwich
1
0
F/T Tottenham
Stoke
5
1
F/T Newcastle
Leicester
2
3
Championship (England)
X
F/T Aston Villa
Millwall
0
0
F/T Barnsley
Derby
0
3
F/T Burton
Preston
1
2
F/T Fulham
Birmingham
1
0
F/T Hull
Brentford
3
2
F/T Middlesbrough
Ipswich
2
0
F/T Nottingham Forest
Bolton
3
2
F/T QPR
Leeds
1
3
F/T Wolves
Sunderland
0
0
F/T Norwich
Sheffield Wednesday
3
1
League One (England)
X
F/T Blackpool
Rotherham
1
2
F/T Bradford
Rochdale
4
3
F/T Bristol Rovers
Southend
3
0
Can. Bury
Wimbledon
F/T Charlton
Portsmouth
0
1
F/T MK Dons
Shrewsbury
1
1
F/T Oldham
Northampton
5
1
F/T Oxford Utd
Doncaster
1
0
F/T Peterborough
Blackburn
2
3
F/T Plymouth
Gillingham
2
1
F/T Walsall
Scunthorpe
1
0
F/T Wigan
Fleetwood
2
0
League Two (England)
X
Can. Accrington
Swindon
F/T Cheltenham
Crewe
1
0
F/T Chesterfield
Barnet
2
1
F/T Colchester
Exeter
3
1
F/T Crawley
Mansfield
2
0
F/T Grimsby
Forest Green
1
0
F/T Luton
Notts County
1
1
F/T Morecambe
Coventry
2
0
F/T Newport
Carlisle
3
3
F/T Port Vale
Cambridge
2
0
F/T Stevenage
Wycombe
0
0
F/T Yeovil
Lincoln City
0
2
National League (England)
X
F/T Macclesfield
Wrexham
4
1
F/T Aldershot
Halifax
0
1
F/T Barrow AFC
Dag & Red
0
1
F/T Boreham
Fylde
1
0
F/T Chester
Solihull Moors
1
0
F/T Dover
Hartlepool
4
0
F/T Eastleigh
Bromley
4
4
F/T Ebbsfleet
Guiseley
4
0
Can. Gateshead
Woking
F/T Leyton
Sutton
4
1
F/T Maidenhead
Maidstone
0
0
F/T Tranmere
Torquay
3
0
Ligue 1 (France)
X
F/T Paris St.-Germain
Lille
3
1
F/T Angers
Montpellier
1
1
F/T Guingamp
Dijon
4
0
F/T Metz
Rennes
1
1
F/T Monaco
Troyes
3
2
F/T Toulouse
Caen
2
0
Ligue 2 (France)
X
F/T Ajaccio
Le Havre
1
0
National (France)
X
F/T Cholet
Rodez
0
1
Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Dortmund
Bremen
1
2
F/T E. Frankfurt
B. Munich
0
1
F/T Hamburg
Wolfsburg
0
0
F/T RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
2
2
F/T M'gladbach
Schalke 04
1
1
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
F/T Furth
Heidenheim
1
0
F/T Jahn Regensburg
Bochum
0
1
F/T Union Berlin
Dresden
0
1
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
F/T Carl Zeiss Jena
Karlsruher SC
0
0
F/T Preu├čen Munster
Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
1
4
F/T SC Paderborn 07
Fortuna Cologne
3
1
F/T SV Meppen
Werder Bremen II
2
2
F/T VfL Osnabruck
Unterhaching
2
0
F/T VfR Aalen
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T SC Weiche
Luneburg
2
0
Can. Braunschweig II
Oldenburg
Can. Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
Can. Jeddeloh
Hamburg II
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Cottbus
Neustrelitz
4
1
Regionalliga Southwest (Germany)
X
F/T Elversberg
Stuttgart II
1
1
F/T FSV Frankfurt
Walldorf
2
1
F/T Mainz 05 II
Koblenz
1
3
F/T R. Volklingen
Saarbrucken
0
6
F/T SSV Ulm
Schott Mainz
1
2
Can. Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
F/T Stuttgarter K.
Stadtallendorf
2
2
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
Can. RW Essen
KFC Uerdingen
Can. Rodinghausen
Aachen
Can. Viktoria Cologne
Wiedenbruck
Can. Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
Can. Westfalia
Dusseldorf II
Super League (Greece)
X
F/T Larissa
A.O Xanthi
1
0
F/T Panionios
Platanias
2
1
F/T Panaitolikos
Olympiacos
1
4
Football League (Greece)
X
F/T OFI Crete
Panachaiki
1
2
Liga Nacional, Apertura Playoffs (Guatemala)
X
F/T Antigua
Imperial
1
0
NB I (Hungary)
X
F/T Balmazujvaros
Mezokovesdi
0
0
F/T Haladas
Videoton
1
0
F/T Honved
Paksi
1
0
F/T Puskas
Ujpest
2
1
F/T Diosgyori
Debreceni VSC
3
2
F/T Vasas Budapest
Ferencvaros
0
2
Indian Super League (India)
X
F/T FC Goa
Kerala Blasters FC
5
2
I-League (India)
X
F/T Gokulam Kerala FC
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
0
3
F/T Kingfisher
Lajong
5
1
East Asian Championship
X
F/T Republic of Korea
China
2
2
F/T Japan
North Korea
1
0
FIFA Club World Cup
X
AET Pachuca
Casablanca
1
0
F/T AL Jazira
Urawa
1
0
Premier League (Israel)
X
F/T Ironi Ashdod
H Haifa
1
1
F/T M. Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
F/T Maccabi Haifa
H Ashkelon
1
1
F/T Beitar Jerusalem
H. Raanana
3
2
Serie A (Italy)
X
F/T Cagliari
Sampdoria
2
2
F/T Juventus
Inter
0
0
Serie B (Italy)
X
F/T Salernitana
Perugia
1
1
F/T Ascoli
Entella
1
1
F/T Cittadella
Avellino
2
2
F/T Empoli
Carpi
1
0
F/T Frosinone
Brescia
2
0
F/T Venezia
Pro Vercelli
1
1
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
F/T Santarcangelo
Mestre
2
1
F/T Sudtirol
Ravenna
0
0
F/T Triestina
Feralpi Salo
2
1
F/T Teramo
Fano A J
2
1
F/T US Fermana
Renate
3
1
F/T Bassano
Vicenza
0
1
F/T Padova
Reggiana
0
0
Premier League, Main round (Malta)
X
F/T Senglea A
Naxxar Lions
2
1
F/T Spartans H
Birkirkara
0
1
F/T Balzan
Hibernians
1
0
F/T Floriana
Lija A
6
0
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Ittihad Tanger
Rapide Oued Zem
1
0
F/T Olympique de Safi
Khenifra
1
1
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
F/T Heerenveen
Venlo
2
2
F/T AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
5
0
F/T SBV
PEC Zwolle
1
2
F/T Twente
ADO Den Haag
2
3
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
F/T Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
2
2
F/T Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
0
3
F/T Legia Warsaw
Nieciecza
3
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Aves
Tondela
0
1
F/T Benfica
Estoril
3
1
F/T Boavista
Sporting
1
3
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Famalicao
Santa Clara
5
2
F/T Real Sporte
Academica
3
4
Liga I (Romania)
X
F/T Viitorul
Concordia
3
0
F/T CFR Cluj
Timisoara
1
0
Premier League (Russia)
X
F/T Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
F/T Rubin Kazan
Khabarovsk
3
1
Youth League (Russia)
X
F/T Spartak Moscow
CSKA Youth
1
1
Saudi Professional League (Saudi Arabia)
X
F/T Al Faiha
Al Baten
2
0
F/T Al Qadisiyah
Al Nasr
3
2
F/T Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Al Raed
2
1
Premiership (Scotland)
X
F/T Hamilton
Johnstone
0
1
F/T Hearts
Motherwell
1
0
F/T Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
5
1
F/T Rangers
Ross County
2
1
Championship (Scotland)
X
F/T Brechin
St Mirren
1
2
Can. Dumbarton
Livingston
F/T Dunfermline
Queen of The South
2
5
F/T Greenock Morton
Dundee United
0
2
Can. Inverness CT
Falkirk
League One (Scotland)
X
Can. Albion Rovers
Arbroath
F/T Ayr
Queens Park
3
2
F/T East Fife
Stranraer
1
1
F/T Forfar
Alloa
0
2
League Two (Scotland)
X
F/T Elgin City
Edinburgh
1
1
F/T Montrose
Berwick
3
0
Can. Peterhead
Clyde
F/T Stenhousemuir
Annan
1
3
Can. Stirling
Cowdenbeath
Superliga (Serbia)
X
F/T Rad
Macva
0
2
F/T Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki
1
0
F/T Vojvodina
Javor
0
3
F/T Zemun
Radnik
0
1
F/T Mladost L
Backa BP
1
0
Superliga (Slovakia)
X
F/T Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
3
3
F/T Podbrezova
Nitra
1
0
F/T Senica
Zemplin Michalovce
1
1
F/T Spartak Trnava
Presov
1
0
F/T Trencin
Zilina
5
2
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
Can. Ankaran
Triglav
Can. Rudar
Domzale
Can. Olimp. Ljubljana
Celje
Premier League (South Africa)
X
F/T Polokwane
Bidwest Wits
1
1
F/T Supersport United
Cape Town City FC
1
1
F/T Platinum Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
F/T Ajax Cape Town
Chippa Utd
1
0
F/T Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
LaLiga (Spain)
X
F/T Getafe
Eibar
0
0
F/T Real Madrid
FC Sevilla
5
0
F/T Deportivo
Leganes
1
0
F/T Valencia
Celta Vigo
2
1
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
F/T Albacete
Valladolid
2
1
F/T Alcorcon
Huesca
1
1
F/T Numancia
Lorca CF
1
0
F/T Zaragoza
Cadiz
0
2
Super League (Switzerland)
X
F/T FC Basel
St. Gallen
3
0
F/T Sion
Thun
2
3
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
F/T Chiasso
Vaduz
0
1
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
0
3
F/T Malatya Bld
Goztepespor
2
3
F/T Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
1
1
F/T Galatasaray
Akhisar
4
2
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T E. Buyuksehir
Adana
2
0
F/T Umraniyespor
Balikesirspor
2
2
F/T Adanaspor
Elazigspor
2
2
F/T Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ankaragucu
2
2
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Sivas B. Spor
Sariyer
2
0
F/T Keciorengucu
Afjet Afyonspor
1
2
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Altay
Pendikspor
1
2
F/T Karagumruk
Hacettepe
0
2
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
F/T Bayrampasa
Kozan
0
0
F/T Orhangazi Bel.
Halide Edip Ad.
0
1
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
F/T Golcukspor
Anadolu Bagcilar
0
0
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
F/T Tepecikspor
Kocaelispor
1
0
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Yeni M.
Goeztepe
1
1
F/T Osmanlispor FK
Alanyaspor
2
0
F/T Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
2
F/T Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediye
4
0
F/T Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
1
2
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Buyuksehir Beled. E.
A. Demirspor
3
0
F/T Adanaspor
Elazigspor
0
3
F/T Gazisehir Gaziantep
MKE Ankaragucu
0
1
Major League Soccer, Playoffs (USA)
X
F/T Toronto
Seattle
2
0
Premier League (Ukraine)
X
F/T Chernomorets
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
3
F/T FC Mariupol
Stal Kamyanske
4
2
F/T Veres Rivne
Karpaty
2
2
F/T Ol. Donetsk
Vorskla
1
4
Primera Division, Relegation Playoff (Uruguay)
X
F/T El Tanque S
Sud America
3
2
Premier League (Wales)
X
Can. Newtown
Cardiff Met
F/T Barry
Bangor
1
1
F/T Carmarthen Town
Llandudno
0
0
Can. Bala Town
New Saints
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications