GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 06/12/17 »
 
Primera B, Torneo Transicion, Playoffs (Chile)
X
F/T Deportes Union
Arica
2
0
Torneo Postobon, Grand Final (Colombia)
X
AP Leones
Boyaca Chico
4
6
DBU Pokalen (Denmark)
X
F/T Aalborg
Helsingor
2
1
AET Silkeborg
Lyngby
3
1
Premier League (Egypt)
X
F/T Al Ahly
Al Asyooti
1
0
Football League Trophy (England)
X
AP Blackpool
Mansfield
6
5
F/T MK Dons
Chelsea R.
0
4
F/T Peterborough
Southend
2
0
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
F/T Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
Can. Altona
Eutin 08
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
F/T Altglienicke
Cottbus
0
2
Indian Super League (India)
X
F/T Delhi Dynamos FC
Jamshedpur
0
1
UEFA Champions League, Group E
X
F/T Liverpool
Spartak Moscow
7
0
F/T Maribor
FC Sevilla
1
1
UEFA Champions League, Group F
X
F/T Feyenoord
Napoli
2
1
F/T Shakhtar
Man City
2
1
UEFA Champions League, Group G
X
F/T Porto
Monaco
5
2
F/T RB Leipzig
Besiktas
1
2
UEFA Champions League, Group H
X
F/T Real Madrid
Dortmund
3
2
F/T Tottenham
Apoel Nicosia
3
0
FIFA Club World Cup
X
F/T AL Jazira
Auckland City
1
0
UEFA Youth League, Group E
X
F/T Maribor
FC Sevilla
0
1
F/T Liverpool
Spartak Moscow
2
0
UEFA Youth League, Group F
X
F/T Shakhtar
Man City
2
1
F/T F. Rotterdam
Napoli
4
3
UEFA Youth League, Group G
X
F/T Porto
Monaco
2
1
F/T RB Leipzig
Besiktas
4
0
UEFA Youth League, Group H
X
F/T Tottenham
Apoel Nicosia
4
1
F/T Real Madrid
Dortmund
2
1
Pro League (Iran)
X
F/T Tractor
Foolad
1
1
F/T P. Mashhad
Gostaresh
0
2
F/T Sepidrood Rasht
Persepolis FC
0
1
F/T Zobahan
Naft Tehran
2
0
F/T Esteghlal
Sepahan
3
0
Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage (Italy)
X
F/T AS Viterbese
Livorno
3
0
AET Casertana 1908
Paganese
0
1
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Difaa Hassani
Berkane
1
2
F/T Sportive Rabat
Hoceima
0
2
Taca de Portugal (Portugal)
X
AP Maritimo Madeira
Cova Piedade
2
4
Premier League (South Africa)
X
F/T Free State Stars
Golden Arrows
2
1
Can. Amazulu
Bloemfontein Celtic
0
0
F/T Bidwest Wits
Ajax Cape Town
0
0
F/T Chippa Utd
Kaizer Chiefs
1
0
F/T Polokwane
Platinum Stars
0
1
Ligue 1 (Tunisia)
X
F/T AS Gabesien
Bizertin
2
1
F/T Africain
Sfaxien
2
1
F/T Monastir
Metlaoui
2
1
F/T S. Tunisien
Gabesien
0
0
F/T S. Zarzis
Co Mednine
0
0
F/T Etoile
Ben Guerdane
2
0
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
F/T Amedspor
Etimesgut Bel.
1
3
Primera Division, Season First Place (Uruguay)
X
F/T Defensor Sp.
Penarol
0
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications