GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 23/04/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Boca Juniors
Newell's
3
1
00:00 Colon
Patronato Parana
Primera B Nacional (Argentina)
X
F/T Estudiantes San Luis
Independiente Riv.
0
0
20:35 Dep. Riestra
Aldosivi
Erste Liga (Austria)
X
'44 Floridsdorfer AC
SV Ried
0
0
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
'89 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhter
1
1
19:45 Vitebsk
Bate Borisov
First Division A, Playoffs 2B (Belgium)
X
20:30 Antwerp
Lokeren
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Gremio
Atletico PR
0
0
First Professional League, Relegation Round (Bulgaria)
X
'14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Antofagasta
SL de Quillota
1
0
Primera A, Apertura (Colombia)
X
F/T America Cali
CA Junior
2
2
F/T Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Aguilas
2
0
F/T Santa Fe
Leones
2
1
Primera Division, Clausura, Ch. Round (Costa Rica)
X
F/T LD Alajuelense
Saprissa
3
3
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
F/T Inter Zapresic
Rudes
1
1
'74 Cibalia
Slaven
1
2
1st Division, Relegation group (Cyprus)
X
'74 Ol. Nicosia
Alki Oroklini
0
2
Superligaen, Relegation round, Group A (Denmark)
X
'14 Aarhus
Hobro
0
0
Serie A, Primera Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Barcelona
Cuenca
2
0
Premier League (Egypt)
X
'74 El Gaish
Al Mokawloon
1
2
20:15 Misr Lel
Al Ittihad
Premier League (England)
X
21:00 Everton
Newcastle
Ligue 2 (France)
X
20:45 Ajaccio
Lens
2nd Bundesliga (Germany)
X
20:30 Kiel
Nuremberg
3rd Liga (Germany)
X
'44 Zwickau
Karlsruhe
0
2
Premier League (Ghana)
X
F/T Berekum Ch.
Liberty Professionals
2
1
F/T Dreams
Aduana
2
0
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
F/T Bhayangk. Surab. Utd
Persela
1
1
AFC Cup, Group C
X
F/T AL Faisaly (Jor)
AL Ansar
1
0
'74 Dhofar
Al Wahda
0
0
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
X
F/T Chelsea
Barcelona
0
3
League Cup (Ireland)
X
20:45 Waterford Utd
Cork City
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (Israel)
X
20:00 H Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League, Playoffs 7-14 (Israel)
X
'14 H. Raanana
Ironi Ashdod
0
0
Serie A (Italy)
X
20:45 Genoa
Verona
Serie B (Italy)
X
20:30 Frosinone
Empoli
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
20:30 Albinoleffe
Reggiana
Serie C, Girone C (Italy)
X
20:45 Catania
Trapani
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
'74 Metta
Liepaja
0
1
Primera Division, Clausura (Mexico)
X
F/T Santos
Unam Pumas
1
2
Botola (Morocco)
X
F/T Rapide Oued Zem
Ittihad Tanger
2
0
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
X
20:00 Den Bosch
Emmen
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
'14 Odd
Sarpsborg
0
0
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
F/T Vidar
Valerenga 2
1
2
Primera Division, Apertura (Paraguay)
X
23:40 Dep. Santani
Sol de America
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round (Poland)
X
'74 KS Lechia
Cracovia
0
0
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
21:00 Porto
V. Setubal
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
F/T Sporting L. B
Benfica B
1
2
Liga 1, Championship round (Romania)
X
19:45 Astra
CS U Craiova
Liga 1, Relegation round (Romania)
X
F/T Botosani
Sfantu Gheorghe
2
2
Premier League (Russia)
X
'44 Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
LaLiga (Spain)
X
21:00 At. Bilbao
Levante
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
'14 Elfsborg
Djurgarden
0
0
'14 Malmo
Brommapojkarna
0
0
'14 Norrkoping
Sirius
0
0
Challenge League (Switzerland)
X
20:00 Servette
Neuchatel Xamax
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
'14 Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
0
0
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
F/T Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
0
1
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T Portland
NYC FC
3
0
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T LA Galaxy II
New York R B II
1
1
F/T Fresno
San Antonio
0
0
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications