GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 17/10/18 »
 
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
'33 Coritiba
CSA AL
1
1
02:30 Brazil Pelotas
Atletico Goianiense
Primera A, Clausura (Colombia)
X
23:00 Huila
Bucaramanga
Primera Division, Apertura (Costa Rica)
X
22:00 Zeledon
Uni. de Costa Rica
23:00 Carmelita
San Carlos
23:05 Limon
Municipal Grecia
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lok Tbilisi
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
19:00 Egestorf/Langreder
Rehden
Indian Super League (India)
X
16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC
ATK
Liga 1 (Indonesia)
X
10:30 PS Tira
PSIS Semarang
Int. Friendly Games
X
02:00 Colombia
Costa Rica
02:05 USA
Peru
03:45 Mexico
Chile
UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
X
18:30 Barcelona
Glasgow
18:30 Linkopings
Paris St. Germain
18:30 LSK Kvinner
Broendby
19:00 AFC Ajax
Lyon
19:00 FC Zurich
Munich
19:00 Wolfsburg
Atletico Madrid
20:35 Chelsea
Fiorentina Women
Serie C, Girone A (Italy)
X
Can. Pro Vercelli
Entella
20:30 Albissola
Pistoiese
20:30 Novara
Pro Patria
20:30 Olbia
Alessandria
20:30 Piacenza
Carrarese
20:30 Pisa
Piacenza
20:30 Robur Siena
Cuneo
Serie C, Girone B (Italy)
X
18:30 Feralpi Salo
Rimini
18:30 Giana
Ravenna
18:30 Gubbio
US Fermana
18:30 Renate
V. V. Verona
18:30 Sambenedettese
Imolese
18:30 Sudtirol
Triestina
18:30 Teramo
Fano A J
18:30 Ternana
Albinoleffe
18:30 Vis Pesaro 1898
Pordenone
20:30 LR Vicenza Virtus
SS Monza 1912
Serie C, Girone C (Italy)
X
Can. V.Francavilla
AS Viterbese
20:30 Potenza
Sp. Reggina 1914
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
12:00 Renofa Y
Machida Z
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
17:00 VMFD Zalgiris
Jonava
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
'18 Cerro Porteno
Libertad
0
0
FA Cup (Republic of Korea)
X
12:30 Suwon
Jeju Utd
Slovenia Cup (Slovenia)
X
20:00 FC Koper
Olimp. Ljubljana
Copa del Rey (Spain)
X
17:00 Ebro
Lleida
20:00 Lugo
Alcorcon
20:15 Union Mutilvera
Villanovense
20:30 R. Santander
UD Logrones
20:30 Sant Andreu
CD Calahorra
20:45 Lorca CF
Leonesa
20:45 Melilla
Ontinyent
21:00 Zaragoza
Cadiz
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup (Turkey)
X
13:00 Sivas B. Spor
Menemen
13:30 Bugsasspor
Karagumruk
13:30 Etimesgut Bel.
A. Selcukluspor
13:30 Zonguldakspor
Tokatspor
14:00 Kirklarelispor
Darica Genclerbirligi
14:00 Manisa Buyuksehir
Sanliurfaspor
14:00 Pendikspor
Bandirmaspor
18:00 Fethiyespor
Tarsus Yurdu
18:00 Kahramanmaras
Tuzlaspor
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup (Turkey)
X
13:00 Amedspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
13:00 Gaziantepspor
Keciorengucu
13:00 Gumushanespor
Sakaryaspor
13:30 Demirspor
Hacettepe
13:30 Kastamonuspor
Bayrampasa
14:00 Bodrum
Samsunspor
14:00 Eyupspor
Utas Usakspor A.s
14:00 Inegolspor
Sariyer
14:00 Sancaktepe
Manisaspor
3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey)
X
13:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon
Yomraspor
13:00 Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Kozan
13:30 Erbaaspor
Erzin Belediyespor
13:30 Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Tire 1922 Spor
14:00 Ergene Velimese S.
Korfez Spor Kulubu
14:00 Gebzespor
Nazilli Bld
14:00 Sile Yildizspor
Tepecikspor
14:00 Silivrispor
Artvin Hopaspor
3. Lig, Group 2 (Turkey)
X
13:00 Ofspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
13:00 Osmaniyespor
Belediye Vanspor
13:00 Pazarspor
Sultanbeyli
13:30 Kirsehir Belediye Spor
ALIBEYKoY
13:30 Yeni Altindag B.
Kemerspor 2003
14:00 Bergama
Adiyaman 1954
14:00 Catalcaspor
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
14:00 Kasimpasa Erokspor
Duzcespor
14:00 Kizilcabolukspor
Karsiyaka
3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey)
X
13:00 Erzincan
Karacabey
13:00 Fatsa Belediyespor
Cizrespor
13:00 Payas Belediye
Corum
14:00 Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
Diyarbakirspor AS
14:00 Golcukspor
Trabzon
14:00 Halide Edip Ad.
Adliyespor
14:00 Serik Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
14:00 Turgutluspor
Muglaspor
18:00 Bucaspor
Idare Genclik
Premier League (Wales)
X
20:45 New Saints
Llandudno
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications