GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 19/08/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T CA River Plate
Belgrano
0
0
16:00 San Martin
Patronato Parana
18:15 Colon
Tigre
20:30 Aldosivi
Huracan
22:45 San Lorenzo
Lanus
Copa Argentina (Argentina)
X
20:10 Cipolletti
Almagro
Bundesliga (Austria)
X
17:00 FK Austria
Admira
17:00 Linz
SK Rapid
17:00 Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
2. Liga (Austria)
X
10:30 Lafnitz
Horn
14:30 Kapfenberger 1919
Steyr
Regionalliga West (Austria)
X
14:00 SV Grodig
Seekirchen
Premier League (Azerbaijan)
X
16:30 Neftchi Baku
Gabala
18:30 Sabah
Sumgayit
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
13:00 Vitebsk
Luch Minsk
15:00 Slutsksakhar
Shakhter
17:00 Dinamo Minsk
Gorodeya
First Division A (Belgium)
X
14:30 Antwerp
Club Brugge
18:00 Genk
R. Charleroi
20:00 Eupen
KAA Gent
First Division B, First stage (Belgium)
X
16:00 Oud-Heverlee
Beerschot Wilrijk
Premier League (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
19:00 Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar
20:00 Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T Corinthians
Gremio
0
1
16:00 Atletico PR
Flamengo
16:00 Internacional
Parana
21:00 Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
21:00 Cruzeiro MG
Bahia BA
21:00 Vitoria
Palmeiras
00:00 America MG
Fluminense
00:00 Sao Paulo
Chapecoense
Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil)
X
F/T Sampaio Correa
Guarani
0
2
F/T CSA AL
EC Sao Bento SP
1
0
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
17:15 Levski Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
20:00 Ludogorets 1945
CSKA Sofia
Primera Division (Chile)
X
F/T Everton VM
Huachipato
0
0
17:00 Iquique
Colo
20:00 U. de Concep
Temuco
22:30 U. Catolica
Curico Unido
Primera B (Chile)
X
20:30 Cobresal
Santiago Morn.
20:30 Deportes Valdivia
Nublense
21:00 Melipilla
Copiapo
Chinese Super League (China)
X
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Quanjian
13:35 Hebei China Fortune
Shanghai Shenhua
China League (China)
X
13:00 Transcendence
Meixian Techand
13:30 Lava Spring
Zhejiang Gt.
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin
Yanbian
13:30 Shenzhen FC
Wuhan Zall FC
13:30 Zhejiang Yiteng
Shijiazhuang
14:00 X. T. Leopard
Beijing Konggu
Primera A, Clausura (Colombia)
X
F/T America Cali
Atl├ętico Nacional
0
2
F/T Boyaca Chico
CA Junior
2
1
'90+ Bucaramanga
Tolima
0
2
23:00 Ind. Medellin
Rionegro Aguilas
Primera B, Apertura (Colombia)
X
21:00 Quindio
Cartagena
22:00 Barranquilla
Union Magdalena
22:00 Llaneros
Bogota
22:30 Atletico
U. Popayan
Primera Division, Apertura (Costa Rica)
X
'20 Herediano
Municipal Grecia
0
0
19:00 Cartagines
San Carlos
21:30 Carmelita
Uni. de Costa Rica
23:00 Guadalupe
Santos
23:05 Limon
LD Alajuelense
00:00 Zeledon
Saprissa
1. HNL (Croatia)
X
18:30 Rudes
Rijeka
21:00 Hajduk Split
Gorica
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
15:00 Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
18:00 Sparta Prague
Pribram
FNL (Czech Republic)
X
17:00 Mas Taborsko
Vlasim
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
12:00 Nordsjaelland
Vejle
14:00 Randers
Hobro
16:00 Aarhus
Copenhagen
18:00 Broendby IF
Esbjerg
20:00 Odense Boldklub
Midtjylland
1st Division (Denmark)
X
14:45 HB Koege
Nykoebing
14:45 Helsingoer
Fredericia
14:45 Hvidovre
Naestved
14:45 Roskilde
Silkeborg
14:45 Thisted
Lyngby
14:45 Viborg
Fremad Amager
2nd Division, Pulje 1 (Denmark)
X
14:00 Ringkobing
Jammerbugt
2nd Division, Pulje 2 (Denmark)
X
13:00 Avarta
Middelfart
15:00 Gladsaxe
Slagelse
Serie A, Segunda Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Barcelona
Universidad Catolica
2
0
19:00 Delfin
Ind. Del Valle
00:00 Emelec
CD Cuenca
Premier League (England)
X
14:30 Burnley
Watford
14:30 Man City
Huddersfield
17:00 Brighton
Man Utd
Championship (England)
X
16:00 Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
League One (England)
X
16:00 Sunderland
Scunthorpe
Premium Liiga (Estonia)
X
12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus
Levadia
18:00 FC Flora
Kalev
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
12:00 HJK
PS Kemi
18:00 Mariehamn
Honka
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
17:30 EIF
Klubi 04
17:30 HIFK
Kajaani
Ligue 1 (France)
X
15:00 Strasbourg
St. Etienne
17:00 Toulouse
Bordeaux
21:00 Nimes
Ol. Marseille
1. MFL (FYR Macedonia)
X
17:00 Belasica Strumica
FK Akademija Pandev
17:00 FK Renova
FK Vardar Skopje
17:00 FK Shkupi
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
17:00 G. Petrov
FK Shkendija
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
17:00 Saburtalo
Dila Gori
DFB Pokal (Germany)
X
15:30 1. FC Lok Stendal
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30 BFC Dynamo
Cologne
15:30 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Regensburg
15:30 Cologne
Leipzig
15:30 Karlsruhe
Hannover
15:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30 SSV Jeddeloh II
Heidenheim 1846
15:30 Steinbach
Augsburg
15:30 Weiche
Bochum
18:30 1860 Munich
Holstein Kiel
18:30 BSC Hastedt
M'gladbach
18:30 Jena
Union Berlin
Regionalliga North (Germany)
X
15:00 Luneburg
Bremen II
15:30 Hannover II
Oldenburg
17:00 Oldenburg
Havelse
Regionalliga Northeast (Germany)
X
13:30 Berliner AK
Bischofswerda
Regionalliga West (Germany)
X
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II
Dusseldorf II
14:00 Essen
Cologne II
Liga Nacional, Apertura (Guatemala)
X
F/T Comunicaciones
Malacateco
4
0
21:30 CD Chiantla
Deportivo Sanarate
22:30 Dep. Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
Urvalsdeild (Iceland)
X
18:00 Ka Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
20:00 Fylkir R
Hafnarfjordur
20:00 Grindavik
Stjarnan G
Asian Games, Group B
X
14:00 Bangladesh
Qatar
14:00 Thailand
Uzbekistan
Asian Games, Group C
X
14:00 Timor Leste
Syria
14:00 United Arab Emirates
China
Asian Games, Group D
X
11:00 Japan
Vietnam
11:00 Pakistan
Nepal
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
20:00 Cork City
St. Patricks
Serie A (Italy)
X
18:00 FC Torino
Roma
20:30 Bologna
Spal
20:30 Empoli
Cagliari
Can. Milan
Genoa
20:30 Parma Calcio
Udinese
Can. Sampdoria
Fiorentina
20:30 Sassuolo
Inter
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone E (Italy)
X
Can. Rimini
Imolese
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone F (Italy)
X
Can. Fano A J
Gubbio
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone H (Italy)
X
Can. Rieti
Teramo
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone I (Italy)
X
Can. Cavese
Paganese
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone L (Italy)
X
Can. Bisceglie
SS Matera Calcio Srl
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone M (Italy)
X
Can. Siracusa
Sp. Reggina 1914
J.League (Japan)
X
06:00 H Consadole S
Tokyo
11:00 Nagoya
Sagan
11:00 Shimizu
Urawa
11:00 V-Varen
Cerezo O
11:30 Kashima
Yokohama
12:00 Hiroshima
Kawasaki
12:00 Jubilo I
Kashiwa
12:00 Shonan
Vissel
12:00 Vegalta
Gamba
J.League 2 (Japan)
X
11:00 Gifu
Roasso K
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
X
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy
14:00 Zhetysu
Irtysh
Virsliga (Latvia)
X
15:00 Valmiera
Rigas Futbola
17:00 Spartaks
Ventspils
A Liga (Lithuania)
X
12:00 FK Atlantas
Trakai
17:00 VMFD Zalgiris
Zalgiris Kaunas
Primera Division, Apertura (Mexico)
X
F/T Cruz Azul
Leon
3
0
F/T Pachuca
Lobos
3
0
'25 Necaxa
Puebla
0
1
'25 Queretaro
America
0
0
'19 Monterrey
Pumas Unam
1
0
19:00 Deportivo Toluca
Xolos de Tijuana
Divizia Nationala (Moldova)
X
16:30 Sfintul G
Petrocub
16:30 Speranta
Dinamo Auto
16:30 Zaria B
Zimbru C
Eredivisie (Netherlands)
X
12:15 Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
14:30 Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
14:30 Feyenoord
SBV
16:45 Heerenveen
Vitesse
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
18:00 Brann
Sarpsborg
18:00 Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
18:00 Lillestrom
Haugesund
18:00 Ranheim
Sandefjord
18:00 Stabaek
Molde
18:00 Stromsgodset
Start
20:00 Valerenga
Tromso
1st Division (Norway)
X
15:00 Sogndal
Floro
18:00 Jerv
Sandnes
18:00 Kongsvinger
Notodden
18:00 Nest-Sotra
Ham-Kam
18:00 Tromsdalen
Aalesund
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa
Levanger
18:00 Viking
Strommen
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
16:00 Moss FK
Mjolner
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
13:30 Flekkeroy
Nardo
15:30 Skeid
Stjordals/Blink
Toppserien, Women (Norway)
X
14:00 Avaldsnes
Grand Bodo
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Guarani
Sol de America
2
1
21:30 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division, Apertura (Peru)
X
'85 Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
1
0
18:15 San Martin
Comerciantes U.
20:30 Academia Cantolao
Melgar
23:00 Universitario Dep.
Garcilaso
Philippines Football League (Philippines)
X
09:00 Stallion FC
Kaya
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
15:30 Legia Warsaw
Zaglebie
18:00 Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice
18:00 Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
17:00 Nacional
Moreirense
17:00 Rio Ave
Maritimo Madeira
19:30 Belenenses
Porto
21:30 Santa Clara
Braga
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
X
12:15 Arouca
Benfica B
17:00 Leixoes
Varzim
18:00 Academico de Viseu
Oliveirense
18:00 Famalicao
Penafiel
Stars League (Qatar)
X
16:25 Al-Sadd
Al Gharafa
18:35 AL Duhail
Al Rayyan
K-League Classic (Republic of Korea)
X
12:00 Gangwon
Incheon Utd
12:00 Jeonnam
Suwon
12:00 Seoul
Jeonbuk
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
12:00 Gwangju
Seoul E-Land
Liga I (Romania)
X
17:00 FCSB
Acs Sepsi Osk
20:00 CFR 1907 Cluj
D. Bucuresti 1948
Premier League (Russia)
X
15:30 Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 FC Zenit
Ural Yekaterinburg
20:30 Rostov
Yenisey
Football National League (Russia)
X
15:30 Spartak 2
Rotor
Youth League (Russia)
X
09:00 Kryliya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Youth
11:00 Zenit Youth
Ural Youth
13:00 Dinamo Moscow
UFA Youth
League Cup (Scotland)
X
13:30 Kilmarnock
Rangers
16:00 Hibernian
Ross County
Superliga (Serbia)
X
17:00 Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis
Can. Partizan
Rad
20:00 Radnik
Macva
S-league (Singapore)
X
11:30 Balestier Khalsa
Warriors
Superliga (Slovakia)
X
18:00 Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Trencin
Dunajska Streda
PrvaLiga (Slovenia)
X
16:00 Mura
NK Krsko
18:15 Gorica
Domzale
20:30 Olimp. Ljubljana
Maribor
Premier League (South Africa)
X
15:00 Amazulu
Free State Stars
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates
LaLiga (Spain)
X
18:15 Eibar
Huesca
20:15 Vallecano
FC Sevilla
22:15 Real Madrid
Getafe
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
19:00 Mallorca
Osasuna
19:00 Oviedo
Extremadura
20:30 Zaragoza
Rayo Majadahonda
22:00 Las Palmas
Reus
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
15:00 Elfsborg
Norrkoping
15:00 Sundsvall
Hacken
17:30 Brommapojkarna
AIK
17:30 Djurgarden
Kalmar
Superettan (Sweden)
X
15:00 GAIS
Varbergs
17:30 Helsingborg
Landskrona
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
X
14:00 Vittsjo Gik
Pitea IF
15:00 Goteborg
Djurgaarden
15:00 Linkoping
L. Bunkeflo
Ligue 1 (Tunisia)
X
17:00 Ben Guerdane
AS Gabesien
17:00 Bizertin
Sfaxien
17:00 Gabesien
Metlaoui
17:00 Hammam-Lif
Africain
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
18:15 Akhisar
Rizespor
18:15 Erzurumspor
Besiktas
20:45 Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
20:45 Galatasaray
Goztepe SK
1. Lig (Turkey)
X
18:15 Adana
Denizlispor
18:15 Afjet Afyonspor
Altay
20:45 Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
20:45 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Istanbulspor
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
15:30 Buyuksehir Beled. E.
Besiktas
16:00 Akhisar Belediye
Caykur Rizespor
16:00 Alanyaspor
MKE Ankaragucu
16:00 Galatasaray
Goeztepe
U21 1. Lig (Turkey)
X
15:00 A. Demirspor
Denizlispor
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor
Altay SK
16:00 Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
Premier League (Ukraine)
X
16:00 Desna Chernihiv
Karpaty LVIV
18:30 Vorskla
FC Mariupol
18:30 Zorya Lugansk
Ol. Donetsk
Primera Division, Clausura (Uruguay)
X
20:00 Boston River
Cerro
20:00 Fenix
Defensor Sp.
20:00 Rampla Jrs. FC
Racing Club Mdeo.
20:00 Torque
CA River Plate
23:00 Nacional
Progreso
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T Philadelphia
NYC FC
2
0
F/T Vancouver
New York
2
2
F/T Montreal
Chicago Fire
2
1
D Dallas
Minnesota United
'90+ Kansas City
Portland
3
0
'85 Houston
Salt Lake
1
0
'25 San Jose
Toronto
0
0
22:00 Atlanta United FC
Columbus Crew
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Pittsburgh
Charlotte Ind.
0
0
F/T Richmond
Penn
3
2
F/T Cincinnati
Charleston
3
0
F/T Louisville City
Nashville SC
0
0
'90+ Rio Grande Valley
OKC Energy FC
2
4
'25 Fresno
Saint Louis
0
0
'25 Real Monarchs
Tulsa Roughnecks
1
0
05:00 Las Vegas Lights
Phoenix Rising
05:00 Sacramento Republic
LA Galaxy II
23:00 Swope P. Rangers
Reno 1868 FC
National Women's Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Sky Blue
Utah Royals
2
2
04:30 Portland Thorns
Chicago
Can. N. Carolina Courage
Orlando
0
0
Premier League (Wales)
X
15:30 Barry Town
Bala Town
17:00 Connahs Quay
New Saints
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications