GoalFever.com - Live

Calendar icon Sort icon Live ticker icon Preferences icon Refresh icon
 
« 20/08/18 »
 
Superliga (Argentina)
X
F/T Racing
Velez S.
2
0
20:30 Estudiantes LP
Boca Juniors
22:45 San Martin de T.
Santa Fe
Vysshaya League (Belarus)
X
17:30 Torpedo Minsk
Gomel
Premier League (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
X
20:00 Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda
Brasileiro Serie A (Brazil)
X
F/T America MG
Fluminense
0
0
F/T Sao Paulo
Chapecoense
2
0
First Professional League (Bulgaria)
X
19:30 Vereya
Vitosha Bistrica
Primera B (Chile)
X
F/T Rangers Talca
Cobreloa
1
1
Primera A, Clausura (Colombia)
X
F/T Millonarios
Dep. Cali
0
0
F/T Huila
Caldas
1
2
F/T Jaguares
Santa Fe
0
0
Primera Division, Apertura (Costa Rica)
X
F/T Zeledon
Saprissa
0
2
1. Liga (Czech Republic)
X
18:00 Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
Superligaen (Denmark)
X
19:00 Horsens
Aalborg
Serie A, Segunda Etapa (Ecuador)
X
F/T Emelec
CD Cuenca
1
0
Premier League (England)
X
21:00 Crystal Palace
Liverpool
Veikkausliiga (Finland)
X
17:30 Lahti
RoPS
17:30 Seinajoen
Tampereen Ilves
Ykkonen (Finland)
X
17:30 FC KTP
Kokkola
Ligue 2 (France)
X
20:45 Metz
Ajaccio
Erovnuli Liga (Georgia)
X
Can. Torpedo Kutaisi
Lok Tbilisi
DFB Pokal (Germany)
X
18:30 Braunschweig
Hertha
18:30 Cottbus
Freiburg
18:30 Paderborn
Ingolstadt
20:45 Furth
Dortmund
Urvalsdeild (Iceland)
X
20:00 Breidablik
Valur R
20:00 Fjolnir R
Vikingur R
U20 Women's World Cup
X
16:00 England
Japan
19:30 France
Spain
Asian Games, Group A
X
14:00 Chinese Taipei
Laos
14:00 Indonesia U23
Hong Kong
Asian Games, Group E
X
14:00 Malaysia
Bahrain
14:00 Republic of Korea
Kyrgyzstan
Asian Games, Group F
X
11:00 Iran
Myanmar
11:00 North Korea
Saudi Arabia
Premier Division (Ireland)
X
20:45 Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
Serie A (Italy)
X
20:30 Atalanta
Frosinone
Primera Division, Apertura (Mexico)
X
F/T Santos Laguna
Tigres
3
1
Divizia Nationala (Moldova)
X
19:00 Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)
X
20:00 AZ
Almere
Eliteserien (Norway)
X
19:00 Bodo/Glimt
Odd
2nd Division, avd 1 (Norway)
X
18:00 Stabaek 2
Raufoss
2nd Division, avd 2 (Norway)
X
18:00 Brattvag
Valerenga 2
Primera Division, Clausura (Paraguay)
X
F/T Sportivo Luqueno
Dep. Santani
1
0
23:00 Capiata
General Diaz
Primera Division, Apertura (Peru)
X
F/T Sport Rosario
Sport Boys
1
1
22:30 Comercio
Cajamarca
Ekstraklasa (Poland)
X
18:00 Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
Primeira Liga (Portugal)
X
21:15 V. Guimaraes
Feirense
K-League Challenge (Republic of Korea)
X
12:30 Bucheon
Daejeon Citizen
12:30 Busan
Seongnam
Liga I (Romania)
X
17:00 AFC Hermannstadt
Voluntari
20:00 U Craiova 1948
Concordia
Premier League (Russia)
X
18:30 Dinamo Moscow
FC Ufa
LaLiga (Spain)
X
20:00 Valencia
At. Madrid
22:00 At. Bilbao
Leganes
LaLiga 2 (Spain)
X
20:00 Gimnastic
Tenerife
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
X
19:00 Hammarby
Orebro
19:00 IFK Goteborg
Ostersund
Superettan (Sweden)
X
19:00 Degerfors
Norrby
19:00 Gefle
Brage
19:00 IFK Varnamo
Orgryte Goteborg
19:00 Osters IF
Frej
Super Lig (Turkey)
X
20:45 Kasimpasa
Basaksehir
U21 Super Lig (Turkey)
X
16:00 Kasimpasa
I. Basaksehir
Major League Soccer (USA)
X
F/T DC United
New England
2
0
F/T Los Angeles
Colorado
2
0
United Soccer League (USA)
X
F/T Portland Timbers II
Seattle Sounders II
4
1
Bookmark Tip a friend
Powered by Boost Communications